Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BRAUNSCHWEIG GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/23/2019
CSI3* BRAUNSCHWEIG - BRAUNSCHWEIG, GER
42
3/22/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.99
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Kukuk LACASINO WESTF 0 0 34.76 $48,964.20
2 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OLDBG 0 0 36.58 $14,227.77
3 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ZVDP 0 0 37.25 $10,671.11
4 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 HOLST 0 0 37.43 $7,114.45
5 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 0 45.3 $4,268.21
6 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 4 35.99 $3,200.87
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI HOLST 0 4 38.01 $2,134.67
8 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 KWPN 0 4 38.38 $1,778.89
9 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 WESTF 0 4 38.88 $1,423.11
10 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW HOLST 0 4 40.68 $1,423.11
11 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON 0 6 51.25 $711.55
12 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 8 39.58 $711.55
13 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 0 8 44.02 $228.06
14 Albert Zoer FLORIAN OS 4
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE KWPN 4
16 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 OLDBG 4
17 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 OS 4
18 Sebastian Adams CARLO OS 4
19 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 HOLST 4
20 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE HOLST 4
21 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 5
22 Emiel Richter DISINAA HANN 5
23 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA KWPN 8
24 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER OS 8
25 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HANN 8
26 Viktor Melin ATINA WESTF 8
27 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE KWPN 8
28 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLSTEINER 8
29 Jana Wargers DELUXE ILTON BWP 8
30 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL BWP 9
31 Daniel Meech FINE 9
32 Mario Stevens CERO SWB 9
33 Dirk Klaproth FOLLOWING DREAM D 9
34 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY HANN 12
35 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI SF 12
36 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 OS 12
37 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA 13
38 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 DSP 16
39 Karl Brocks CHASMO 20
40 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS OLDBG Ret
40 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SBS Ret
40 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 WESTF Ret