Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/23/2019
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
70
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
2.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA OS 0 69.35 $7,127.00
2 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HANN 0 70.08 $5,701.60
3 Niklaus Rutschi CARASSINA BWP 0 70.54 $4,276.20
4 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE 0 70.69 $2,850.80
5 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z 0 70.78 $1,995.56
6 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH ZANG 0 70.87 $1,567.94
7 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV SF 0 71.51 $1,140.32
8 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE HOLST 0 71.65 $855.24
9 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 0 72.02 $855.24
10 David Simpson JENSON 55 0 72.15 $712.70
11 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 AES 0 73.65 $712.70
12 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS HOLST 0 73.92 $712.70
13 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF 0 74.67 $114.03
14 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 1 76.38 $114.03
15 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z SF 2 80.56 $114.03
16 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS 2 81.62 $114.03
17 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO KWPN 2 82.5 $114.03
18 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM BWP 4 69.06 $114.03
19 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST 4 69.23
20 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 69.36
21 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 4 70.63
22 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 4 71.18
23 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE SF 4 71.95
24 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE 4 72
25 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI SF 4 72.21
26 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 4 72.87
27 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO SF 4 73.32
28 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 4 73.37
29 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 4 73.85
30 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SBS 5 75.47
31 Yuri Mansur Guerios CARLSON 5 75.76
32 Agatha Vacher CASJANA HANN 5 76.15
33 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE HOLST 5 76.73
34 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SBS 5 77.03
35 Bliss Heers PRADO K KWPN 5 77.42
36 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 6 79.49
37 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 6 79.53
38 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 6 80.31
39 Thierry Rozier STAR 8 67.94
40 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT HOLST 8 69.66
41 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC KWPN 8 70.87
42 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 8 71.56
43 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS KWPN 8 72.45
44 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 8 72.47
45 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS BWP 8 72.93
46 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 8 74.31
47 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 8 74.62
48 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z SF 8 74.79
49 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE KWPN 9 91.76
50 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE BWP 10 80.04
51 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 11 86.33
52 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 13 77.29
53 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ACAPULCO FZ SF 13 77.51
54 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 14 80.84
55 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE SF 14 80.99
56 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 16 105.86
57 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES ZANG 17 78.92
58 Romain Duguet QUEBELLO D SBS 19 83.09
59 Cyril Bouvard UNIC DE LA MARCHE 20 72.91
60 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH SF 20 74.67
61 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) MARIANITA CANDELARIA CH 24 87.39
62 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU Ret
62 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY Ret
62 Mathieu Billot CHACON LS LA SILLA SF Ret
62 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN CDLS Ret
62 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE AA Ret
62 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE AA Ret
62 John Whitaker ARGENTO SF Ret
62 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU AES Ret
70 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO SF Eli