Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/19/2017
CSI2* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
66
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI SF 0 0 47.63 $6,524.75
2 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC ZANG 0 0 48.82 $5,219.80
3 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 0 0 49.14 $3,914.85
4 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER 0 0 52.38 $2,609.90
5 Luis Ferreira CEGINA DU MIRADOR Z 0 4 53.19 $1,826.93
6 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE ZANG 0 8 52.03 $1,435.44
7 Isabelle Teisserenc TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES SBS 0 8 56.05 $1,043.96
8 Jean Francois Goutorbe QUANELLE DE BATILLY SF 0 11 63.42 $782.97
9 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 0 13 57.65 $782.97
10 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 1 $652.47
11 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN BWP 1 $652.47
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS CHEVAL DE 1 $652.47
13 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 1 $156.59
14 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SF 1 $156.59
15 Eddy Seguin Maure SWANSEA BOIS MARGOT KWPN 4 $156.59
16 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 4 $156.59
17 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SBS 4 $156.59
18 Emilie Paillot CAJA 4
19 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX WESTF 4
20 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE SF 4
21 Philippe Bernard VIVARNO DE BOISY SF 4
22 Loic Michelon FONS FUTURE SF 4
23 Isabelle Robin AKI 70 BWP 4
24 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY 4
25 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON SF 4
26 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 4
27 Mathieu Laveau VINVIN DE LEVAUX ZANG 4
28 Marine Gautherat SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL SF 4
29 Chantal Muller U TABASCA SF 8
30 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE HOLST 8
31 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 8
32 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE HOLST 8
33 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SELLE FRAN 8
34 Marion Collet ICARE DE LA TOMBE SF 8
35 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY 8
36 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET BWP 8
37 Nicolas Bodin VIDEE SF 8
38 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF KWPN 8
39 Jade Real Del Sarte CARUNO BWB 8
40 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES KWPN 8
41 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR BWP 8
42 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE 9
43 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SF 9
44 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL SF 9
45 Alix Petit Davy SOLITAIRE DES ORES SF 9
46 Guillaume Gillioz LEELAH Z SF 12
47 Priscillia Moissonnier PIN UP DU BASSIN 12
48 David Cazorla PTIT LULU D'AUBIGNY SF 13
49 Agatha Vacher CAREENA 16
50 Julien Feuillerac BURNT AGAIN HOLST 16
51 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE ISH 16
52 Claire Fontanel UNSER PRINZ KRF SF 16
53 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 17
54 J Christophe Galet ZERMATT Z SF 17
55 Nicolas Tayol VENEUR DE LA LUTH ZANG 21
56 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF 21
57 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR SF 24
58 Pierre Gautherat SUNNY D'OPHELINE SF 27
59 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z SF Eli
59 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS ZANG Eli
59 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS SLS Eli
59 Florent Giroud REALITE D'ARCELIERE SF Eli
59 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER SF Eli
59 Syndie Rigaut VINTAG CASTELFORTE SF Eli
59 Pierre Kolly CORVALL SF Eli
59 Charlotte Leoni PHEDRE DU SOUTRAIT HOLST Eli