Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/21/2017
CSI4* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
50
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY AES 0 0 42.35 $18,269.30
2 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 0 0 43.1 $14,615.44
3 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SWB 0 4 40.45 $10,961.58
4 Rene Lopez BIG BROTHER SF 0 4 44.46 $7,307.72
5 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE KWPN 0 8 42.53 $5,115.40
6 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE HOLST 4 $4,019.24
7 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 4 $2,923.08
8 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES KWPN 4 $2,192.31
9 Jerome Hurel URANO SF 4 $2,192.31
10 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SBS 4 $1,826.93
11 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF SBS 4 $1,826.93
12 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z BWP 4 $1,826.93
13 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO ZANG 4 $365.38
14 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 SWB 4
15 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE HOLST 4
16 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 4
17 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SBS 4
18 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 4
19 Aniek Poels ATHENE SF 4
20 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES KWPN 4
21 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SBS 4
21 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4
23 Philippe Rozier QUARTZ ROUGE SF 4
24 Anthony Condon BALZAC SF 5
25 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA KWPN 8
26 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SCSL 8
27 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 8
28 Gregory Rulquin ROCK D'ENFER SF 8
29 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 8
30 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF HOLST 8
31 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS BWP 8
32 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 12
33 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU SF 12
34 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC ISH 12
35 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 12
36 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SBS 12
37 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 12
38 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 12
39 Sameh El Dahan WKD DIVA SF 12
40 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES 12
41 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SBS 13
42 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE ZANG 13
43 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS SF 16
44 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE 16
45 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS SF 16
46 Cassio Rivetti UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY SF 16
47 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 SF Ret
47 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST FERLY DE MUZE Ret
47 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP Ret
47 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI HANN Ret