Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/21/2017
CSI2* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
60
5/18/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chantal Muller U TABASCA BWP 0 0 37.21 $6,524.75
2 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC HOLST 0 0 37.73 $5,219.80
3 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE SF 0 0 39.33 $3,914.85
4 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 0 0 41.86 $2,609.90
5 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH BWB 0 4 37.53 $1,826.93
6 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF CH 0 4 41.44 $1,435.44
7 Eddy Seguin Maure SWANSEA BOIS MARGOT BWP 0 8 36.51 $1,043.96
8 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 0 8 39.1 $782.97
9 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX HOLST 0 8 40.97 $782.97
10 Isabelle Teisserenc TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES SF 1 $652.47
11 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL SF 1 $652.47
12 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON SF 2 $652.47
13 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SF 4 $260.99
14 Mathieu Laveau VINVIN DE LEVAUX 4 $260.99
15 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 4 $260.99
16 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 4
17 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE 4
18 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 4
19 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 4
20 Syndie Rigaut USA DE RIVERLAND SF 4
21 Marine Gautherat SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL SF 4
22 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4
23 Isabelle Robin AKI 70 SF 4
24 Selene Bataille AMORE 5
25 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY SBS 7
26 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY BWP 8
27 Sadri Fegaier COMTESSE VT ERTSENHOF Z SF 8
28 Philippe Bernard VIVARNO DE BOISY ZANG 8
29 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SF 8
30 Alexa Ferrer LUKE LUGAR KWPN 8
31 Stanislas Lafond TOP BRAS DE FER HANN 8
32 Emilie Paillot CAJA 8
33 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS WESTF 8
34 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 8
35 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z ZANG 9
36 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET ZANG 9
37 Nicolas Bodin VIDEE SF 9
38 Johannes Farce EINSTEIN KWPN 10
39 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE KWPN 10
40 Jade Real Del Sarte CARUNO SELLE FRAN 12
41 Priscillia Moissonnier PIN UP DU BASSIN KWPN 12
42 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 12
43 J Christophe Galet ZERMATT Z BWP 12
44 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE ZANG 12
45 Franck Deschenaux CERUBINA W SF 13
46 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE RHEIN 13
47 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR SF 14
48 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 16
49 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY SBS 16
50 Claire Fontanel UNSER PRINZ KRF SF 17
51 Guillaume Gillioz LEELAH Z SF 17
52 Marion Collet ICARE DE LA TOMBE 17
53 Jean Francois Goutorbe QUANELLE DE BATILLY 20
54 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES SF 21
55 Lama Al-Saud BLINKY BILL 6 BWP 27
56 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE ZANG Ret
56 Loic Michelon FONS FUTURE SF Ret
56 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto RA DE PRIN BWP Ret
56 Julien Feuillerac BURNT AGAIN CHEVAL DE Ret
56 Bertrand Darier HISTOIRE D O ISH Ret