Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOURG EN BRESSE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/26/2019
CSI2* BOURG EN BRESSE - BOURG EN BRESSE, FRA
57
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Faye Schoch QUINCY W SF 0 0 35.17 $7,127.00
2 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS MECKL 0 0 35.3 $5,701.60
3 Michel Robert EMERETTE SF 0 0 36.48 $4,276.20
4 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY 0 0 36.98 $2,850.80
5 Fanny Skalli ANTHEMIS DU FRESNE 0 4 36.62 $1,995.56
6 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 0 4 38.3 $1,567.94
7 Axelle Borel VIVE THE QUINE SF 1 $1,140.32
8 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 1 $855.24
9 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4 $855.24
10 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 4 $712.70
11 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS SF 4 $712.70
12 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF 4 $712.70
13 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB SF 4 $114.03
14 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN BWP 4 $114.03
15 Nicolas Tayol QUEENSLAND Z 4 $114.03
16 Spencer Smith IDEE-FIXE D'EXAERDE ZANG 4
17 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE BWP 5
18 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH SF 5
19 Mathilde Couturier BLACK JACK 6
20 Alex Carlet SANGA DU GARRET KWPN 8
21 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z SF 8
22 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE 8
23 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE SF 8
24 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH SELLE FRAN 8
25 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER SF 8
26 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SBS 8
27 Tanie Grepilloux UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES SCSL 8
28 Maiju Mallat LUDVIG 2 SF 8
29 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE WESTF 8
30 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC HOLST 8
31 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO BWP 8
32 Sylvain Coeur KAZAN VD WITHOEVE HOLST 9
33 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 9
34 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE OS 12
35 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 12
36 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SF 12
37 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS NWB 12
38 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF SF 13
39 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY SF 13
40 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS 13
41 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP 13
42 Jade Real Del Sarte VIVA DU GRIZZLY SF 13
43 Marine Blondet UNACEL OF LANDES SF 13
44 Isabelle Robin L'AVION 3 SF 13
45 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE HOLST 14
46 Nicolas Bodin EMILY SBS 16
47 Clementine Bost BALASKA DES ALEURS HOLST 16
48 Johannes Farce CHOCOLAT DES DAMES 16
49 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R SBS 18
50 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET 20
51 Mathieu Laveau PRINCETON Z 20
52 Lexi Ray JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 20
53 Philippe Bernard TEQUILA DU BLONDEL Ret
53 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SF Ret
53 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF Ret
53 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL SF Ret
53 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF Ret