Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BORDEAUX WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
2/3/2018
CSI5*-W BORDEAUX - BORDEAUX, FRA
40
2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
8.91
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Devos ESPOIR WESTF 0 0 36.53 $71,528.29
2 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW BWP 0 0 38.09 $43,350.48
3 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 WESTF 0 0 38.4 $32,512.86
4 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI WESTF 0 0 39.47 $21,675.24
5 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 OLDBG 0 4 37.79 $13,005.14
6 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS KWPN 0 4 38.53 $9,753.85
7 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE SF 0 4 38.99 $6,502.57
8 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA SELLE FRAN 0 4 39.79 $5,418.81
9 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 BWP 0 5 48.63 $4,335.04
10 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SF 0 8 43.71 $4,335.04
11 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC OS 4 $2,167.52
12 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS SBS 4 $2,167.52
13 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 4
14 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST HOLST 4
15 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 4
16 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII 4
17 Scott Brash URSULA XII BWP 4
18 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z SSH 4
19 Steve Guerdat ALAMO ZANG 4
20 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI KWPN 4
21 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM BWP 4
22 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES KWPN 4
23 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 SF 4
24 Simon Delestre TEAVANTA II C Z HOLST 8
25 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME ZANG 8
26 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SBS 8
27 Bertram Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO SWB 8
28 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR BWP 8
29 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH SF 8
30 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE WARMBLOOD 9
31 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SF 12
32 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 12
33 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE HOLST 15
34 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON SF 16
35 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN 16
36 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 ISH 17
37 Olivier Robert QUENELLE DU PY HOLST 20
38 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA Ret
39 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF KWPN Ret
40 Gregory Wathelet COREE AES Ret