Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
4/6/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
50
4/3/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE SF 0 0 33.37 $7,127.00
2 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI BWP 0 0 35.56 $5,701.60
3 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO 0 0 35.9 $4,276.20
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 0 0 36.02 $2,850.80
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HANDY VAN HD BWP 0 0 36.33 $1,995.56
6 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY BWP 0 0 38.51 $1,567.94
7 Ugo Berrittella ECHO DE VIRTON BWP 0 4 34.17 $1,140.32
8 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 4 34.36 $855.24
9 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 0 4 35.17 $855.24
10 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 4 35.51 $712.70
11 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR BWP 0 4 35.98 $712.70
12 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 38.37 $712.70
13 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK 0 8 37.1 $114.03
14 Sofia Kroon CAMBIO HOLST 1
15 Marie Longem BENITO HOLST 1
16 Soren Moeller Rohde SANTAUER KWPN 1
17 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE 1
18 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE BWP 1
19 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE SF 4
20 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI BWP 4
21 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM OLDBG 4
22 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA BWP 4
23 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO 4
24 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL 4
25 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE BWP 4
26 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON NZ SPORT H 4
27 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W OLDBG 4
28 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 4
29 Jeroen Appelen ECHOS SON Z KWPN 4
30 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 4
31 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER 4
32 Jerome Hurel CASH FLOW AES 4
33 Jan Bobik FARMER 4
34 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO PZHK 5
35 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 5
36 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME KWPN 8
37 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z BWP 8
38 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME ZANG 8
39 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT BWP 8
40 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 12
41 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS BWP 13
42 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS SF 13
43 Katinka Brogaard BELFAST SF 16
44 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE KWPN 16
45 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE 23
46 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS BWP Ret
46 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA BWP Ret
46 Rose Moss CARLOS F Ret
46 Karen Moeller Rohde CI CI SENJOR ASK KWPN Ret
50 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE HOLST Eli