Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/30/2018
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
63
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY BAVAR 0 61.41 $7,435.81
2 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SF 0 61.8 $5,948.64
3 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP 0 62.09 $4,461.48
4 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 0 62.13 $2,974.32
5 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SF 0 62.44 $2,082.02
6 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 0 63.27 $1,635.87
7 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT 0 63.32 $1,189.72
8 Jerome Guery HERCULES BY IMMOFLUISTERA 0 63.67 $892.29
9 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 0 64.69 $892.29
10 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY ZANG 0 65.32 $743.58
11 William Whitaker FURMINT SF 0 65.41 $743.58
12 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP HSH 0 66.28 $743.58
13 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY BWP 0 66.42 $120.41
14 Tobias Meyer C.D. 2 BWP 0 67.17 $120.41
15 Viktor Melin ATINA 0 67.54 $120.41
16 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF KWPN 0 68.08 $120.41
17 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL BWP 0 68.31
18 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 0 69.45
19 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL BWP 0 70.39
20 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR BWP 0 70.8
21 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE HANN 0 72.65
22 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 0 76.34
23 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BWP 4 60.66
24 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 4 62.1
25 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO 4 63.76
26 Gilles Thomas CARETINA KWPN 4 65.08
27 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B HOLST 4 65.61
28 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF KWPN 4 66.85
29 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART BWP 4 67.28
30 Leonie Jonigkeit DEDE V SBS 4 67.53
31 Gregory Wathelet SANDERO WESTF 4 68.23
32 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 4 69.54
33 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF BWP 4 71.61
34 Lynn D'Have IPPON DE MAURETUS 4 72.51
35 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA 4 72.82
36 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL BWP 4 73.36
37 Kelly Vandousselaere JUST ENERGIE BWP 4 73.72
38 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z 4 77.26
39 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z ZANG 4 77.51
40 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE ZANG 4 78.06
41 Rose Moss CARLOS F ZANG 4 78.43
42 Jasmijn Kloet ELITA KWPN 4 79.82
43 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE KWPN 4 80.49
44 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD BWP 5 84.99
45 Nicole Pavitt VICTOR BLUE BWP 8 58.83
46 Felix Hassmann CAYLES AES 8 61.74
47 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO HOLST 8 69.04
48 Neri Pieraccin SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA KWPN 8 70.87
49 Janine Rijkens CENITO 4 UNIRE 8 71.5
50 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S HOLST 8 75.22
51 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR KWPN 8 75.28
52 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS OS 8 76.52
53 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR HOLST 12 64.6
54 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO SBS 12 67.55
55 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z HOLST 12 74.26
56 Jens Vandenberk TYSON AZ HOLST 12 75.68
57 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 ZANG 12 75.97
58 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY 12 77.62
59 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ HOLST 13 84.78
60 Anna Carway AJACCIO AES 14 103.8
61 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND KWPN 16 75.36
62 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS SBS Ret
63 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 HOLST Eli