Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
9/15/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
9/11/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.61
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON AES 0 0 39.11 $18,890.54
2 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY BWP 0 0 39.48 $11,448.81
3 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z KWPN 0 0 39.87 $8,586.60
4 Georgia Tame JEFF TEN HALVEN ZANG 0 0 40.18 $5,724.40
5 Tiffany Foster FIGOR BWP 0 0 42.28 $3,434.64
6 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 0 4 36.43 $2,575.98
7 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 4 38.07 $1,717.32
8 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS ZANG 0 4 39.86 $1,431.10
9 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 4 41.2 $1,144.88
10 Rachel Steffen JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 0 4 41.9 $1,144.88
11 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 8 39.09 $572.44
12 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III SF 0 24 64.1 $572.44
13 Emma Emanuelsson CHAPLOON HOLST 1 $114.03
14 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 1 $114.03
15 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O ZANG 1 $114.03
16 Lauren Hough PALOMA SBS 4
17 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z HOLST 4
18 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN 4
19 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 4
20 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS 4
21 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z 4
22 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 4
23 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 4
24 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S BWP 4
25 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 4
26 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HANOVERIAN 4
27 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA OS 4
28 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 4
29 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL BWP 4
30 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM 4
31 Leonie Peeters BELANDA BWP 4
32 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA 5
33 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SBS 5
34 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 5
35 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 8
36 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z KWPN 8
37 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO ZANG 8
38 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 8
39 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE SBS 8
40 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX BWP 8
41 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX KWPN 8
42 Julie Welles AMBRA ZANG 9
43 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' SI 9
44 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z BWP 9
45 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON ZANG 9
46 Daan Van Geel DJAM 12
47 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB KWPN 12
48 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS BWP 12
49 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY SF 13
50 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO KWPN 13
51 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE 13
52 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL 16
53 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 20
54 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 AA 21
55 Patrick Doller CHA MU 4 HOLSTEINER Ret
55 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT Ret
57 Katharina Offel ELIEN Eli
57 William Fletcher PERSIMMON KWPN Eli