Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Wednesday, December 2, 2020 from 10:00 AM EST until Noon for an all staff meeting.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
6/23/2019
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 0 32.4 $18,890.54
2 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 0 0 33.39 $11,448.81
3 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 BWP 0 0 33.41 $8,586.60
4 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG HANN 0 0 33.43 $5,724.40
5 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 4 35.19 $3,434.64
6 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV OLDBG 0 4 35.72 $2,575.98
7 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 0 4 35.85 $1,717.32
8 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SCSL 0 8 35.73 $1,431.10
9 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SWB 1 $1,144.88
10 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE KWPN 1 $1,144.88
11 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4 $572.44
12 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAPRICE 503 ZANG 4 $572.44
13 Alexa Ferrer LORENZO 4 $114.03
14 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO HOLST 4 $114.03
15 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 BWP 4 $114.03
16 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS HOLST 4
17 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SF 4
18 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO KWPN 5
19 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ SF 5
20 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z ZANG 5
21 Thomas Ryan STAN 44 ZANG 5
22 Romane Garcia PHLOX 5
23 Matthew Williams CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO SF 5
24 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 5
25 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU OS 5
26 Gustavo Arroyo VIRKO MINOTAIS OS 5
27 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS SF 5
28 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA WESTF 8
29 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 8
30 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 8
31 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE SF 8
32 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S BWB 8
33 Oliver Lazarus CHILLIPEPPER SB KWPN 8
34 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES KWPN 8
35 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER BWP 8
36 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 8
37 Matheus Correa GB CELINE BWP 8
38 Anna-Julia Kontio FARDON 9
39 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA 9
40 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE SF 9
41 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 9
42 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SBS 10
43 Nayel Nassar OAKS REDWOOD WARMBLOOD 12
44 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 WARMBLOOD 12
45 Katharina Offel ELIEN 12
46 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD KWPN 13
47 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK 13
48 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z BWP 13
49 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W ZANG 13
50 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 13
51 Evie Buller CILIJA BWP 13
52 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO HOLST 15
53 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 17
54 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY 21
55 Chloe Aston AMIGO T Ret
55 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE KWPN Ret
55 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z HOLSTEINER Ret
58 Leina Benkhraba FIRESTONE B ZANG Eli