Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/23/2018
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
59
9/19/2018 - 9/23/2018
1.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 0 0 37.1 $15,052.25
2 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON BWP 0 0 37.97 $12,041.80
3 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO OLDENBGR 0 0 38.38 $9,031.35
4 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN HANN 0 0 38.44 $6,020.90
5 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA 0 0 40.08 $4,214.63
6 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 0 4 39.05 $3,311.49
7 Dayro Arroyave CUMBELA HANN 0 4 39.94 $2,408.36
8 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS DWB 0 4 40.03 $1,806.27
9 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HANOVERIAN 1 $1,806.27
10 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO BWP 1 $1,505.22
11 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA OLDBG 1 $1,505.22
12 Cecile Hatteland ALEX HOLST 1 $1,505.22
13 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI KWPN 1 $120.41
14 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER HOLST 1 $120.41
15 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE KWPN 4 $120.41
16 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI BWP 4
18 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN 4
19 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 4
20 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT KWPN 4
21 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
22 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R SF 4
23 Pal Flam CLOONEY II WESTF 4
24 Lars Kersten DOBBEY HOLST 4
25 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 5
26 David McPherson CAMALL SBS 5
27 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z HOLST 5
28 Niels Kersten CAN WIN ZANG 5
29 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA OS 5
30 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO ISH 5
31 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE KWPN 5
32 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA AES 5
33 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon FABRICE DN SF 5
34 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE KWPN 5
35 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO SF 5
36 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z KWPN 5
37 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY ZANG 5
38 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR HOLST 6
39 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF KWPN 7
40 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS HANN 7
41 Ugo Berrittella TRESOR DE VIRTON HANN 8
42 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z SF 8
43 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH ZANG 8
44 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SF 8
45 Michael G. Duffy UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL 9
46 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 12
47 Derin Demirsoy COMMANDOR DE CODRE BWP 12
48 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA HOLST 13
49 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO 13
50 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS HOLST 13
51 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF OS 13
52 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY BWP 14
53 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD ZANG 14
54 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY BWP 17
55 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z 19
56 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX ZANG Ret
56 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO ZANG Ret
56 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI KWPN Ret
56 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO OLDBG Ret