Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/1/2018
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
51
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SBS 0 0 39.71 $15,052.25
2 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA BWP 0 0 40.59 $12,041.80
3 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF SF 0 0 41.05 $9,031.35
4 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL BWP 0 0 42.5 $6,020.90
5 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE BWP 0 0 43.64 $4,214.63
6 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 0 4 40.7 $3,311.49
7 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 0 4 43.21 $2,408.36
8 Tobias Meyer CUMBERLAND 6 BWP 0 4 44.59 $1,806.27
9 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z OS 0 8 43.98 $1,806.27
10 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO ZANG 1 $1,505.22
11 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS HOLST 1 $1,505.22
12 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SF 1 $1,505.22
13 Rose Moss CARLOS F OS 1 $120.41
14 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY KWPN 4
15 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF SF 4
16 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BWP 4
17 Viktor Melin ATINA SF 4
18 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 4
19 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR KWPN 4
20 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART HANN 4
21 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL SBS 4
22 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT BWP 4
23 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z SBS 4
24 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN ZANG 4
25 Neri Pieraccin SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA BWP 4
26 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD UNIRE 4
27 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 4
28 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
29 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 4
30 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY BWP 5
31 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE SF 5
32 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY BWP 5
33 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL BWP 5
34 Jerome Guery CELVIN BWP 5
35 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 KWPN 8
36 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO WESTF 8
37 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF HOLST 8
38 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF BWP 8
39 Nicole Pavitt FLAVIO BWP 9
40 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF KWPN 10
41 Anna Carway AJACCIO BWP 12
42 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S KWPN 12
43 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER KWPN 13
44 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT KWPN 13
45 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE 14
46 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS SF 16
47 Lynn D'Have IPPON DE MAURETUS SBS 21
48 Leonie Jonigkeit DEDE V 23
49 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE WESTF Ret
49 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN Ret
51 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR HOLST Eli