Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/25/2017
CSI3* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M ZANG 0 0 41.24 $13,780.27
2 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF KWPN 0 4 35.25 $8,351.68
3 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES BWP 1 $6,263.76
4 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF BWP 1 $4,175.84
5 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI 4 $2,505.50
6 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SL 4 $1,879.12
7 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 4 $1,252.75
8 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z KWPN 4 $1,043.96
9 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO ZANG 4 $835.16
10 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 4 $835.16
11 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC HANN 4 $417.58
12 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 4 $417.58
13 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN 5 $20.87
14 Dominique Hendrickx DIAMOND Z OLDBG 5 $20.87
15 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU ZANG 5 $20.87
16 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA 8
17 Ugo Berrittella CHANEL ISH 8
18 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 8
19 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 8
20 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z HOLST 8
21 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM ZANG 8
22 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO BWP 9
23 Sven Van Dijck DANTE 9
24 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON KWPN 9
25 Julio Arias INSHALLAH DE MUZE BWP 9
26 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER BWP 9
27 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM SBS 9
28 James Paterson-Robinson CORNEEL BWP 9
29 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 9
30 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER SF 9
31 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO AES 10
32 Rachel Steffen FARINELLI VD ZESHOEK HOLST 11
33 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE BWP 12
34 Albert Zoer DUM DRUM BWP 12
35 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M KWPN 12
36 Camilla Storemark CERONA KWPN 13
37 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE HOLST 13
38 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 13
39 Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN BWP 13
40 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE BELGIAN WA 13
41 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR BWP 16
42 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE 17
43 Paige Jacobs ICTUS D'EMMA BELGIAN WA 18
44 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 21
45 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL SF 22
46 Ole Kristoffer Meland QUIDAM'S FLOWER BWP 23
47 Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM OS Eli
48 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO BH Ret
48 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP Ret
48 Francois Mathy, Jr IGOR DE VAUXELLES BWP Ret
48 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP Ret
48 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX OLDBG Ret
48 Rose Moss CARLOS F ZANG Ret
48 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN Ret
48 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE KWPN Ret
48 Emilie Stampfli CODETTA DELLA CACCIA BWP Ret
48 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA HOLST Ret
48 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z Ret