Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/10/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Wellens DANGER CIVIL VH LINDENHOF 0 0 34.91 $9,566.34
2 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 0 0 35.57 $5,797.78
3 Virginie Thonon JUST THE WAY 0 0 37.79 $4,348.34
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 0 0 38.39 $2,898.89
5 Marine Lenoble HOULAHOP DE SEPTON 0 0 41.17 $1,739.33
6 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 4 36.43 $1,304.50
7 Gregory Wathelet CAYADIX HERO Z 0 4 36.93 $869.67
8 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 0 4 38.74 $724.72
9 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 0 12 35.68 $579.78
10 Jack Ryan GUPPIE VDL 1 $579.78
11 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 1 $289.89
12 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY 1 $289.89
13 Helena Beyers MATONGE OF COLORS 3 $113.68
14 Oleksandr Prodan MONEYMAKER VAN'T MEULENHOF 3 $113.68
15 Lorenzo Argentano DAKOTA BLUE GIRL 4 $113.68
16 Alexander Kumps CHAC - LISCO Z 4
17 Dayro Arroyave INGMAR 4
18 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 4
19 Niels Bruynseels NOGANA VAN HET PEGGERSHOF 4
20 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
21 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z KWPN 4
22 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 4
23 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE BWP 4
24 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 4
25 Pascale Haep IASHIN SITTE 4
26 Ping-Yang Hsieh NACCO BLUE DNL 4
27 Francois Wery FLOYO VDL 5
28 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 5
29 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 6
30 Vincent Lambrecht S & L EXXON HEDONIST 8
31 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE WARMBLOOD 8
32 Robinson Maupiler FALBERT SB 8
33 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 8
34 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 8
35 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon DAWSONS FLEX 8
36 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 8
37 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUARK DE PREUILLY Z 8
38 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 8
39 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z 8
40 Julia Dallamano MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 9
41 Conor Drain IMAGINE 10
42 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 10
43 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 12
44 Kim Thiry CHAYNE Z 12
45 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 12
46 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE ZANG 12
47 Antonio Marinas Soto HALLO CERINA F 12
48 Maud Pietroniro FURIC VAN DEN HOOGENAKKER 20
49 Manuel Thiry HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 31
50 Elizabeth Bates DEDE 5 SELLE FRAN 44
51 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF Ret
51 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI Eli
51 Giovanni Quaghebeur ELVIRO NSH Z Ret
51 Arnaud Doem INFINITY DU SEIGNEUR Ret
51 Hanna Osieka LEROY P Eli
51 Bhaskar Dasgupta M HOOLIGAN DG Ret
51 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen QUICK NICK Ret
51 Roosje Brouwer IKE Ret