Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/21/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
52
8/18/2022 - 8/21/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL BWP 0 0 41.2 $7,247.23
2 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 0 0 41.26 $5,797.78
3 Anthony Wellens DANGER CIVIL VH LINDENHOF BWP 0 0 41.67 $4,348.34
4 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 0 0 41.9 $2,898.89
5 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUARK DE PREUILLY Z 0 0 42.46 $2,029.22
6 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 0 0 42.49 $1,594.39
7 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 0 0 44.1 $1,159.56
8 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 0 0 44.43 $869.67
9 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY 0 0 45.07 $869.67
10 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 0 0 46.29 $724.72
11 Stephanie Andries HANNES 197 0 0 47.64 $724.72
12 Benny Naessens KANNAVARA Z 0 4 48.62 $724.72
13 Kasper De Boeck VIOLON DES BICHES 0 12 45.69 $113.68
14 Thibaut Keller ARLEY DE VAYRIE 4
15 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ 4
16 Mathis Burnouf CALCOURT DASINO 4
17 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 4
18 Stella Rohlcke DELINA SWB 4
19 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z KWPN 4
19 Robinson Maupiler FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS 4
21 Andres Vereecke CALL ME DE MUZE Z 4
22 Louise Losfeld FABULOUS 4
23 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 8
24 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 8
25 Marine Lenoble HOULAHOP DE SEPTON 8
26 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 8
27 Shady Ghrayeb DUNLOP D'ENOCQ SBS 8
28 Antoine Deprez STITCH AD Z 8
29 Odile Gierech HURRICANE DB 8
30 Adrian Schmid CHICHARITO 11 8
31 Frederic Vernaet TOULOUSE PP Z 8
32 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 9
33 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 12
34 Pieter Kenis IGELO SF 12
35 Noah Keller BALASCO DE L'ABBAYE 12
36 Bart Clarys OZARK VD BISSCHOP 12
37 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 12
38 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 12
39 Thibeau Spits NONO VD WITHOEVE 12
40 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE 13
41 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA 16
42 Bertrand Genin MAESTRO VAN'T BREEZERHOF 16
43 Pascal Uytendaal CELIOS Z 16
44 Axel Vandoorne SENSEI Z 17
45 Thierry Goffinet CARUSO DE MIGNOT 37
46 Santa Steinberga CALOLA Ret
46 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL WESTF Ret
46 Ilse Tolboom GARTBREAKER BWP Ret
46 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL Ret
46 Bart De Bruijn ISIS Ret
46 Maxim Godecharle OREO Ret
46 Abdelkebir Ouaddar IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF Ret