Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/2/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
45
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 36.65 $9,566.34
2 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 0 0 37.01 $5,797.78
3 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 0 0 38.26 $4,348.34
4 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 0 0 38.33 $2,898.89
5 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 0 0 39.25 $1,739.33
6 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 39.27 $1,304.50
7 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 0 0 41.66 $869.67
8 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE 0 3 44.35 $724.72
9 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 0 3 44.6 $579.78
10 Dennis Van Den Brink I AM 0 4 37.66 $579.78
11 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 0 4 38.53 $289.89
12 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 0 4 38.74 $289.89
13 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 0 4 38.87
14 Harry Allen CROSSBAR MELLONI 0 8 39.63
15 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 1
16 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT ZANG 3
17 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
18 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
19 Conor Drain IMAGINE BWP 4
20 Arnaud Doem INFINITY DU SEIGNEUR 4
21 Adam Morgan WARRIORS GLORY 5
22 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z AES 5
23 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 5
24 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 5
25 Laura Renwick MHS IM THE ONE 6
26 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 7
27 Rania Ghailani HATINA VAN DE KAPEL 8
28 Gregory Wathelet CAP LIBELLULE 8
29 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA 8
30 Leonie Peeters LA LOU 8
31 David Simpson FOUDRE F 8
32 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 8
33 Gilles Thomas MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD KWPN 8
34 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 8
35 Manuel Thiry CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 8
36 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 8
37 Elisa Held EDONJA G 9
38 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z KWPN 9
39 Adrian Schmid LORD ARGO 9
40 Ilse Tolboom GARTBREAKER 10
41 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE 10
42 Toni Hassmann SEA COAST CONBALET 12
43 Tobias Meyer COLUGAR - H Ret
43 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN Ret
43 Niels Bruynseels LABEL D'AMOUR OLDBG Ret