Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/9/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
57
10/7/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL BWP 0 0 31.66 $10,237.86
2 Jessica Burke AFRICAN AFFAIR 0 0 34.64 $6,204.76
3 Niels Bruynseels HESPRO RYAL K 0 0 37.85 $4,653.57
4 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 0 4 34.88 $3,102.38
5 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE SBS 0 4 35.25 $1,861.43
6 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 MR JONES BWP 0 WD $1,396.07
7 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 1 $930.71
8 Tobias Meyer MIA AND ME-H BWP 1 $775.60
9 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 1 $620.48
10 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO 1 $620.48
11 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 1 $310.24
12 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN KWPN 4 $310.24
13 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF SF 4 $122.14
14 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 4 $122.14
15 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $122.14
16 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 4
17 Jeroen De Winter L' INNOCENCE VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4
18 Arnaud Gaublomme LIONEL VAN EQUINTA 4
19 Vincent Lambrecht CANALETTO GALI 4
20 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
21 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z ZANG 4
22 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL ZANG 4
23 Kim Emmen CASSANDRA 352 4
24 Antoine Deprez BALIAN DU VAL HENRY 5
25 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 5
26 Manuel Thiry CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 5
27 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 5
28 Vanina Lombard VENUS DES BOIS 5
29 Elisa Held EDONJA G 5
30 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z KWPN 5
31 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 5
32 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES 5
33 Catherine Pasmore FREEDOM DE S.B. 5
34 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 5
35 Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke BON VOYAGE 33 6
36 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 6
37 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 8
38 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 8
39 Bertrand Genin FIDELIS DU JOLIBOIS 8
40 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 9
41 Fabrice Galdini CERVOISE STE HERMELLE BWP 9
42 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 9
43 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA 9
44 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE 10
45 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 10
46 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 12
47 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 13
48 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 13
49 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY SCSL 13
50 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 14
51 Dimitri Taeijmans ALONZO 111 Z 21
52 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON Ret
52 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX BWP Ret
52 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE Ret
52 Marco Carli H5 DIADOMINO BLUE Ret
52 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR Ret
52 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK Eli