Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
10/2/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
56
9/30/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 0 34.18 $10,237.86
2 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT BWP 0 0 37.16 $6,204.76
3 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE 0 0 38.25 $4,653.57
4 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H SF 0 0 38.84 $3,102.38
5 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 0 0 42.38 $1,861.43
6 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 4 34.77 $1,396.07
7 Juan Pablo Mussini PARABELL JMEN 0 4 38.45 $930.71
8 Christophe Vanderhasselt PIKAP DE MUZE Z 0 4 38.53 $775.60
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 4 40.24 $620.48
10 Maud Pietroniro FURIC VAN DEN HOOGENAKKER BWP 2 $620.48
11 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $310.24
12 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 4 $310.24
13 Jessica Burke AFRICAN AFFAIR 4 $122.14
14 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4 $122.14
15 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR 4
16 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 BWP 4
17 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 4
18 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 4
19 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS 4
20 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 4
21 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z BWP 4
22 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER 4
23 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 4
24 Fabrice Galdini CERVOISE STE HERMELLE 4
25 Catherine Pasmore FREEDOM DE S.B. 4
26 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 4
27 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
28 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z BWP 6
29 Delphine Kindt GEMBER FORLANI Z 8
30 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 8
31 Giampiero Garofalo CAIAM D'IVRAIE AES 8
32 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 8
33 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 8
34 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 8
35 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 8
36 Gaetan Stalpaert PRESLEY DSP 9
37 Bart Anthonissen NAUWSIKA VAN DE PEREBOOM OS 9
38 Dirk Demeersman OMANO BC 9
39 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
40 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW BWP 13
41 Evie Buller DURETTE Z 13
42 Randy Sherman CATCH ME P Z 13
43 Tal Milstein DON BEPPINO 2 13
44 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 13
45 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 13
46 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z KWPN 16
47 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA 25
48 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CORLENSKY IMPERIO EGIPCIO Ret
48 Bhaskar Dasgupta E-TOULANA Ret
48 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON Ret
48 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF Eli
48 Jur Vrieling GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK Eli
48 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F Ret
48 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. Ret
48 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV Ret
48 Sacha Beghuin FUPTRICIA VAN BEEK Ret