Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/18/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
54
9/16/2021 - 9/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 0 36.63 $10,237.86
2 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 37.18 $6,204.76
3 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 0 0 37.69 $4,653.57
4 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z 0 0 39.71 $3,102.38
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 40.31 $1,861.43
6 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z BWP 0 0 40.45 $1,396.07
7 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE ZANG 0 0 40.88 $930.71
8 Majid Djaidi DINO W 0 4 39.8 $775.60
9 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE KWPN 0 4 40.14 $620.48
10 Katerina Tomanova QUEBEC 64 0 4 42.24 $620.48
11 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 8 37.71 $310.24
12 Thibeau Spits CRISTALIA DE RAVEL 0 8 40.41 $310.24
13 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 1 $122.14
14 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO BWP 1 $122.14
15 Joerne Sprehe LORD HEINRICH 5 1
16 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 2
17 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
18 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
19 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
20 Manuel Thiry INDAGO KWPN 4
21 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS BWP 4
22 Cyril Cools BENERIFE RYAL K. 5
23 Ronnie Jones INVICTUS KWPN 5
24 Jeroen De Winter L' INNOCENCE VAN 'T MEULENHOF 5
25 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 5
26 Tanguy De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z 5
27 Cecilie Tofte CISMET 4 5
28 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 6
29 Chaouki Rijnders F - LA BELLE Z 8
30 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 8
31 Jacob Hellstrom CARLSON 93 KWPN 8
32 David Malfait BOSS DE BONNIERES HANOVERIAN 8
33 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 8
34 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 KWPN 9
35 Jeroen Appelen GUARDIAN 9
36 Karlien Fannes GODIN VAN HET MOLENHOF 9
37 Antonio Marinas Soto HALLO CERINA F BWP 12
38 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 13
39 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui TOSCANE Z 13
40 Abdelrahman Ikram IKON 13
41 Vanina Lombard VENUS DES BOIS 13
42 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 15
43 Elizabeth Bates COACH 11 16
44 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE 16
45 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 16
46 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 21
47 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT Ret
47 Vincent Lambrecht CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z SF Ret
47 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE ZANG Ret
47 John Steeghs MONTY VD WITHOEVE SF Ret
47 Giovanni Quaghebeur ELVIRO NSH Z Ret
47 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z Ret
47 Jose Fumero Hernandez DONITA ZANG Eli
47 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN Ret