Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
9/11/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
64
9/9/2021 - 9/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 0 0 40.19 $10,237.86
2 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL 0 0 40.41 $6,204.76
3 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 0 41.51 $4,653.57
4 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 0 0 42.98 $3,102.38
5 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 0 0 43.3 $1,861.43
6 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 0 44.22 $1,396.07
7 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 0 0 44.4 $930.71
8 Romain Duguet CALDER 0 0 45.1 $775.60
9 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE HOLST 0 0 46.42 $620.48
10 Thibeau Spits CRISTALIA DE RAVEL BWP 0 0 46.49 $620.48
11 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 0 0 46.76 $310.24
12 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 0 0 48.29 $310.24
13 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 43.75 $122.14
14 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 0 4 43.9 $122.14
15 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond EDETTE 0 4 44.97 $122.14
16 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK KWPN 0 4 45.08 $122.14
17 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SCSL 0 4 45.45
18 Stella Rohlcke DELINA SBS 0 4 45.88
19 Maxim Godecharle KING VAN ESSENE KWPN 0 4 47.97
20 Cindy Perdaen GUMBO MUMBO 0 4 48.19
21 Cyril Cools GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 0 4 51.32
22 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z KWPN 0 12 45.24
23 Evelyne Putters UITH DE ROTES ZANG 0 12 49.81
24 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR SF 0 35 78.29
25 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 1
26 Sofie Yderstraede Bucka LA BELLE 1
27 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 1
28 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
29 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 4
30 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER AES 4
31 Antoine Deprez BALIAN DU VAL HENRY 4
32 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 4
33 Molly Hay U - GAMEBOY Z 4
34 Charlotte Bettendorf HONESTY CHAVANNAISE 4
35 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 4
36 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 4
37 Jose Thiry D 4
38 Andres Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 4
39 Conor Drain IMAGINE 4
40 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 4
41 Jennifer Pedersen FINLANDINA 4
42 Tom Sneppe JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK 4
43 Tanguay De Coninck ZARKAVA HERO Z BWP 4
44 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
45 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 4
46 Manuel Thiry INDAGO 4
47 Chaouki Rijnders F - LA BELLE Z BWP 8
48 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
49 Christophe Vanderhasselt PIKAP DE MUZE Z BWP 8
50 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM 8
51 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 8
52 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 8
53 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 9
54 Alice Lindgren CALL ME BABY QUICK PS ZANG 12
55 Stephanie Andries MYSTIC LADY 12
56 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 12
57 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 16
58 Noelle Van der Velde GUINOT DI NOCCIOLA 16
59 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE Ret
59 Laura Renwick ARKUGA SF Ret
59 Steven Vermeir MAGNUM VAN HET STEENTJE Ret
59 Jelle Limbourg IBSEN Ret
59 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' Eli
59 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO SF Ret