Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/27/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
51
6/24/2021 - 6/27/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 34.67 $10,237.86
2 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 0 0 35.13 $6,204.76
3 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI BWP 1 $4,653.57
4 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES 1 $3,102.38
5 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 1 $1,861.43
6 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO HOLST 1 $1,396.07
7 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF 1 $930.71
8 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 1 $775.60
9 Oleksandr Prodan CASANOVA F Z 1 $620.48
10 Paige Jacobs VICTOOR D'EMMA Z ZANG 3 $620.48
11 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 4 $310.24
12 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4 $310.24
13 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4 $122.14
14 Valentin Marcotte CHACCOLINO 4
15 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK OS 4
16 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE BWP 4
17 David Will BABALOU HD 5
18 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER 5
19 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 5
20 Sven Heitkemper DENTO BWP 5
21 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE KWPN 5
22 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH SF 5
23 Katerina Tomanova QUEBEC 64 6
24 Rodrigo Bass GRAY D ALBION DB 8
25 Ugo Berrittella CAREQUICKA 8
26 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 8
27 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z 9
28 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 9
29 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER BWP 9
30 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 9
31 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 9
32 Bhaskar Das Gupta E-TOULANA 9
33 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V 9
34 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS BWP 9
35 Albert Zoer HALIFAX NRPS 9
36 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 10
37 Ruben Romp I AM CODEX 10
38 Kirsten Rombouts MOWG LI KR 10
39 Molly Hughes Bravo HHS CATWALK 11
40 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 13
41 Lennard De Boer TINKERBELL Z 13
42 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 14
43 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' OLDBG 15
44 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 BWP 16
45 James Billington INCANTO VDL 24
46 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA Ret
46 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE Ret
46 Jens Hilbert DARA OS Ret
46 Berber Dijkman FABRICE Eli
46 Jana Fink C'EST LA MARIA CALLAS Ret
46 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z Ret