Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/23/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
52
5/20/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 36.17 $7,755.95
2 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA 0 0 36.61 $6,204.76
3 Cyril Cools GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 0 0 37.81 $4,653.57
4 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 37.84 $3,102.38
5 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z 0 0 38.15 $2,171.67
6 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 0 4 39.41 $1,706.31
7 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 0 4 41.86 $1,240.95
8 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 0 4 52.04 $930.71
9 Dries Dekkers LOVER BOY VAN HET SCHAECK 0 8 41.02 $930.71
10 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 0 8 50.16 $775.60
11 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 0 12 37.05 $775.60
12 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 0 25 65.44 $775.60
13 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z 1 $122.14
14 Andrea Marchese E-UP 1
15 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 1
16 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 4
17 Yves Vanderhasselt NAIROBI VAN KOJAKHOEVE Z BWP 4
18 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO 4
19 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 4
20 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
21 Kim Emmen CONBAGO 4
22 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 4
23 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
24 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 4
25 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 4
26 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO 5
27 Julie De Pelsmaeker EDEL VITSEROEL 6
28 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO BWP 8
29 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 8
30 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 8
31 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 8
32 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 8
33 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF 9
34 Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH BWP 10
35 Jur Vrieling CHABADA DE L'ESQUES 12
36 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 12
37 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 12
38 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ 12
39 Ina Von Bormann DOROTHY DH Z 12
40 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 14
41 Tal Milstein LUIGI D'ECLIPSE 18
42 Virginie Thonon HERMES DE ST ANNE Z 20
43 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI 24
44 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER Ret
44 Benny Naessens CHAGALLE Z KWPN Eli
44 Thibaut Bollen DALIDA Ret
44 Karen Oris INO UNO D'OR Ret
44 Toni Hassmann TOP GUN SR Ret
44 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK Ret
44 Jan Bobik FARMER BWP Ret
44 Anna Power BLAZER B PZHK Ret
44 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY AES Ret