Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
9/27/2020
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
66
9/24/2020 - 9/27/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE SF 0 0 35.12 $7,241.03
2 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 0 0 37.03 $5,792.82
3 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 0 0 37.04 $4,344.61
4 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE BWP 0 0 37.82 $2,896.41
5 Kirsten Rombouts MOWG LI KR BWP 0 0 41.83 $2,027.48
6 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 0 4 35.66 $1,593.02
7 Brent Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE ZANG 0 4 39.24 $1,158.56
8 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SBS 0 4 39.32 $868.92
9 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO BWP 0 4 39.99 $868.92
10 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 6 51.83 $724.10
11 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 0 8 36.63 $724.10
12 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS 1 $724.10
13 Kelly Vandousselaere EXXON HEDONIST SF 1 $114.03
14 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 1 $114.03
15 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4 $114.03
16 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS BWP 4 $114.03
17 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini GIJS SBS 4 $114.03
18 Michael Duffy ZILTON SI Z 4
19 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4
20 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z SF 4
21 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 4
22 Amy Inglis WISHES BWP 4
23 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 AES 4
24 Mariel Victoria Aguirre J-FIGYELEM 4
25 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP 4
26 Leonie Peeters BELANDA BWP 4
27 Vincent Lambrecht DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 4
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z SBS 4
29 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 4
30 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z 4
31 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU 4
32 Zara Poels HIGH FIVE OS 4
33 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA BWP 5
34 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK ISH 5
35 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY BWP 8
36 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 8
37 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z 8
38 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 8
39 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE 8
40 Marcus Westergren CALMERE SF 8
41 Johan Klein-Zieverink HOKYRA FORTUNA SWB 8
42 Kim Thiry FREEDOM DE S.B. 8
43 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 8
44 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 9
45 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA SCSL 9
46 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 9
47 Bart Anthonissen MR BLUE C BWP 9
48 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 9
49 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 9
50 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 9
51 Philippe Le Jeune DINO W 9
52 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT KWPN 12
53 Hicham Er-Radi BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE HOLST 12
54 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB SBS 13
55 Arnaud Gaublomme PLATO DE MUZE Z KWPN 13
56 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 13
57 Carlos De La Malla MALBEC DE BRANDEGEM ZANG 13
58 Dimitri Taeijmans ALONZO 111 Z 14
59 Julio Arias Cueva MYLORD LES HAUTS Z 16
60 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie FESTUS 17
61 Karen Oris MALI D'OR 19
62 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V Ret
62 Stephanie Andries GURINA BWP Ret
62 Nora Laufer CAVALLERO P Ret
65 Alexandre Sueur KUANTO DSP Eli
65 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND Eli