Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/13/2020
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
43
9/9/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery CAMBRIDGE DE HUS 0 0 38.77 $7,241.03
2 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 0 0 41.06 $5,792.82
3 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 41.52 $4,344.61
4 Clarissa Crotta CONTENDRIX SF 0 0 41.54 $2,896.41
5 Wouter Devos KADAFI VAN'T HOF VAN PAYZ HOLST 0 0 44.69 $2,027.48
6 Thomas Kairis KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE 0 0 45.57 $1,593.02
7 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 0 4 41.17 $1,158.56
8 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 0 4 43.27 $868.92
9 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 0 4 44.5 $868.92
10 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes HOT N SPICY 0 4 44.81 $724.10
11 Kelly Vandousselaere EXXON HEDONIST 0 4 46.55 $724.10
12 Charlotte Spaas Levallois JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 0 8 42.51 $724.10
13 Benny Naessens CHAGALLE Z 0 8 45.74
14 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 4
15 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 4
16 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING BWP 4
17 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET 4
18 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4
19 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 4
20 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4
21 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 4
22 Julio Arias Cueva BRUNCH JOLIVET 4
23 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 4
24 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 4
25 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK 4
26 Cecilie Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA BWP 4
27 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
28 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 4
29 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX SBS 4
30 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE KWPN 4
31 Xingjia Zhang S & L CHUBBY CHECKER SF 7
32 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY 8
33 Christian Weier GLOBAL 8
34 Stephanie Holmen DIERO LUX N BWP 8
35 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 8
36 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z 12
37 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 DIADOMINO BLUE ZANG 12
38 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 16
39 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL Ret
39 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES Ret
39 Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH Ret
42 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III Eli
42 Ann Carton-Grootjans CIGOL DU PARSIS Z HOLST Eli