Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
9/29/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
60
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ HOLST 0 0 42.15 $9,407.64
2 Brent Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE ZANG 0 0 46.15 $5,701.60
3 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z SBS 0 4 41.04 $4,276.20
4 Henrique Drumond GOYA EQUIGENNE 0 4 42.69 $2,850.80
5 Bart Bles EXPERT 0 4 42.95 $1,710.48
6 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX KWPN 1 $1,282.86
7 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZ ZANG 1 $855.24
8 You Zhang CAESAR 1 $712.70
9 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO ESHB 1 $570.16
10 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 4 $570.16
11 Anna-Julia Kontio CYNTHIA Z HOLST 4 $285.08
12 Noelle Van der Velde ZAMORA ZANG 4 $285.08
13 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO NRPS 4 $114.03
14 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 4 $114.03
15 Ernesto Canseco PRETTY LITTLE LIAR WESTPHALIA 4 $114.03
16 Vincent Dings DAYLIGHT KWPN 4
17 Hanne Mertens LENNOX VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
18 Anne Van Vulpen FAJOECHA 4
19 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK BWP 4
20 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP 4
21 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU OLDBG 4
22 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS OS 5
23 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM SBS 5
24 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 5
25 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V KWPN 5
26 Arnaud Gaublomme PLATO DE MUZE Z BWP 5
27 Jens Vandenberk ALESSI Z 5
28 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 5
29 Helena Cassir CATUSO BWP 5
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 8
31 Pontus Westergren ADDISON WESTF 8
32 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN 8
33 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY BWP 8
34 Sander Everaert INDIRA VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE ISH 8
35 Peter Kuchar NO LIMIT Z 8
36 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE 9
37 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF BWP 9
38 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z 9
39 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z 9
40 Alan Kelly JENDY S ZANG 9
41 Jenny Johansson LACASSE BWP 9
42 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 12
43 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA KWPN 13
44 Claire McKean ISABELLE HOLST 13
45 Margaux Broucqsault CUMBELA 14
46 Patrick Van der Schans FOR THE MOMENT DWB 15
47 Toon Maes BALA DE RIMA 16
48 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 17
49 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 17
50 Maria Magdalena Celotto DISNEY FEE DES HAZALLES BWP 17
51 Steve Auwers EXTREME M 21
52 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP KWPN 21
53 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U 22
54 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD 24
55 Vincent Elbers PRIMA LUNA BWP Ret
55 Roger Chammas BARONA DI SAN GIOVANNI Ret
55 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY Ret
55 Ann Carton-Grootjans CIGOL DU PARSIS Z Ret
55 Viktor Melin ATINA Ret
55 Sarah Toussaint COEUR DE CACHAS KWPN Ret