Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/26/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
48
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels HOLSTEINS MATINA 0 0 40.1 $9,407.64
2 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI 0 4 39.3 $5,701.60
3 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO HOLST 0 8 40.94 $4,276.20
4 Neri Pieraccin ARPEGE DE CARLES 1 $2,850.80
5 Harold Megahey LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 1 $1,710.48
6 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4 $1,282.86
7 Christof Deraedt BEIJING Z 4 $855.24
8 Katharina Offel ELIEN ZANG 4 $712.70
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN 4 $570.16
10 Mariel Victoria Aguirre TAORMINA BWP 4 $570.16
11 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II 4 $285.08
12 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY AES 4 $285.08
13 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z OS 4 $114.03
14 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO ZANG 4 $114.03
15 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF BWP 5
16 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN BWP 5
17 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR ZANG 5
18 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES BWP 5
19 Louis Le Grelle LEICESTER BWP 5
20 Stephanie Andries KUANTO 5
21 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 5
22 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 6
23 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE 6
24 Emilie Stampfli QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH 8
25 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 8
26 Emma Bodier CASILLIAS N89 Z 8
27 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU ZANG 8
28 Roy Hanlon AIKIDO Z OS 8
29 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP ZANG 8
30 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 8
31 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z SF 9
32 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK ZANG 9
33 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z BWP 9
34 Nick Vrins FURMINT 9
35 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HSH 9
36 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 9
37 Jens Vandenberk T CHIQUITA AZ HANN 9
38 Odile Gierech CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 9
39 Manuel Thiry VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN HOLST 9
40 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY SF 10
41 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 13
42 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z BWP 13
43 Nick Benterman CARTOS Z 14
44 Marinus Den Doelder SANVAJA 17
45 Kevin Caprin VAKARESS 17
46 Molly Hay BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI 18
47 Estrat Mateu COLT 24 21
48 Melanie Bischoff DONNERSBERGER KWPN 26