Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/30/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
51
9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA WESTF 0 0 37.03 $7,435.81
2 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI OLDBG 0 0 38.34 $5,948.64
3 Michael Greeve DOLCE M 0 0 38.38 $4,461.48
4 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA KWPN 0 0 40.46 $2,974.32
5 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z ISH 0 0 40.65 $2,082.02
6 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z 0 8 37.93 $1,635.87
7 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 ZANG 0 8 38.91 $1,189.72
8 Michol Del Signore ENANDA WESTF 0 8 39.01 $892.29
9 Maaike Ten-Berg-Bijlsma FERNANDO KWPN 0 Eli $892.29
10 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z KWPN 1 $743.58
11 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF ZANG 1 $743.58
12 Samuel Hutton GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS BWP 1 $743.58
13 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez QUIDAMS RUBENBOS S Z BWP 4 $120.41
14 Aniek Diks FIARABO 4
15 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF KWPN 4
16 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 4
17 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR ZANG 4
18 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 4
19 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD WESTF 5
20 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 HOLST 5
21 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z OS 8
22 Giampiero Garofalo EMO ZANG 8
23 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL KWPN 8
24 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 8
25 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA KWPN 8
26 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES BWP 8
27 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS 8
28 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER SF 8
29 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II AES 9
30 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 9
31 Vincent Elbers CATUSO 9
32 Nick Vrins KADAFFI VAN ORTI 9
33 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX BWP 9
34 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O BWP 9
35 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR BWP 9
36 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET SF 10
37 Maxime Harmegnies SLAZIO 10
38 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SF 12
39 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO KWPN 12
40 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W 12
41 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 12
42 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM ZANG 12
43 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO BWP 12
44 Rob Schipper CAROLLO OLDBG 13
45 Franka Louw, Van Der DALADIUM MECKL 21
46 Ricardo Correa Reinert COLDPLAY KWPN 22
47 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK Ret
47 Adir Abreu Junior CACHACA BWP Ret
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN Ret
47 Robinson Maupiler INETTE LVP BWP Ret
47 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD BWP Ret