The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/24/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
64
6/20/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKEN ANGELO-ARA 0 0 34.76 $9,815.27
2 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI BWP 0 0 35.92 $5,948.64
3 Katharina Offel DALOA KWPN 0 0 36.93 $4,461.48
4 Amr Gamal Mohamed ROYAL PARMA KWPN 0 0 37.5 $2,974.32
5 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S 0 4 33.56 $1,784.59
6 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE BWP 0 4 36.57 $1,338.44
7 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE BWP 0 4 40.17 $892.29
8 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE 0 4 40.76 $743.58
9 Natalia Pizano Diaz CHACCILOT SF 0 4 41.12 $594.86
10 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 OLDBG 0 16 47.79 $594.86
11 Gregory Wathelet ECHO DE VIRTON HANN 0 22 53.45 $297.43
12 Evie Buller VANDA PLATINUM 0 Eli $297.43
13 Louise Gorus EVANKA FD VAN THOFTERRIJC KWPN 1 $120.41
14 Kelly Vandousselaere UDGI GIRL DES GY KWPN 1 $120.41
15 Chloe Ockerman FIRESTONE AB SF 4 $120.41
16 Vincent Lambrecht S & L CHUBBY CHECKER BWP 4 $120.41
17 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 4
17 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z SF 4
19 Virginie Thonon DANAIDE DU HOUSSOIT ZANG 4
20 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE SBS 4
21 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX BWP 5
22 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon FABRICE DN ZANG 5
23 Maureen Bonder FLYER S KWPN 5
24 Fabrice Galdini URSULA DE CAUMONT Z KWPN 5
25 Lorenzo De Luca ZETA DI SABUCI ZANG 8
26 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z ASSI 8
27 Dries Goossens JEZEBEL VAN DE VELDHOEK KPWN 8
28 Olivia Gent RUMERS CASCARI BWP 8
29 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III HOLST 8
30 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VH KAPELHOF HOLST 8
31 Nathan Budd BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BWP 8
32 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 8
33 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z SBS 8
34 Adrian Whiteway CONTENDRO'S QUEST ZANG 8
35 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK BHHS 9
36 Agustin Covarrubias DEMPSEYS SBS 9
37 Maxime Harmegnies STALANDA 2 KWPN 9
38 Wilm Vermeir JES VAN T HOOGEINDE OLDENBURG 9
39 Filip Lacus KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL BWP 9
40 Steve Auwers EXTREME M BWP 9
41 Kirsten Rombouts FUPTRICIA VAN BEEK KWPN 9
42 Dina Bach Sigmundsen QUINTESSA LOX KWPN 10
43 Maryk Sahney DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE 12
44 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z KWPN 12
45 Isaac Hall CONRAD ZANG 12
46 Kevin Thornton HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE 12
47 Ping-Yang Hsieh JUST ENERGIE BWP 16
48 Quanwei Meng SUNDAY TOP HDC 16
49 Franka Louw, Van Der DALADIUM SF 17
50 Jeroen Appelen VEGAS DU VAL D'OR Z KWPN 18
51 Carmen Christiaansen COSTA DATE ZANG 18
52 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 22
53 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL BWP 24
54 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 SF Ret
54 Michael Korompis JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN BWP Ret
54 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE BWP Ret
54 Maarten Driessen FIESTA M KWPN Ret
54 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES KWPN Ret
54 Alona Soloviova CAMBIO Ret
60 Sayre Happy LORENA 141 HOLST Eli
60 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE HANN Eli
60 Maud Pietroniro TIP TOP ONE BWP Eli
60 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega NUMERUS SF Eli
60 Elisa Strubbe SOIR DES QUARTS WESTF Eli