Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
10/1/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
32
9/29/2017 - 10/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Graham Babes BOUCHERON OLDBG 0 0 40.21 $8,474.86
2 Gregory Cottard TEAM DU TEMPLE KWPN 0 0 40.26 $5,136.28
3 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS SF 0 0 41.5 $3,852.21
4 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP AA 0 0 42.62 $2,568.14
5 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z BWP 0 0 45.05 $1,540.88
6 Roger Chammas TALISKA ZANG 0 0 46.01 $1,155.66
7 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF SF 0 0 48.69 $770.44
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY BWP 0 4 39.49 $642.03
9 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z SF 0 4 40.75 $513.62
10 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN ZANG 0 4 41.12 $513.62
11 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR BWP 0 4 46.39 $256.81
12 Jack Dodd EMELION HANN 0 4 48.14 $256.81
13 Dave Maarse ENGELIEN KWPN 0 8 47.37
14 Torben Kohlbrandt PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 1
15 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD HANN 1
16 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE BWP 4
17 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD SF 4
18 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP 4
19 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III BWP 4
20 Michael Korompis GATOUCHA VT ROOSAKKER KWPN 4
21 Gauthier Mercenier UPPER CLASS HERO BWP 4
22 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA SBS 4
23 Mariel Victoria Aguirre URANIE KWPN 4
24 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER SBS 4
25 Vera Benchimol Brot CAIRON 10 5
26 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS WESTF 5
27 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS BWP 8
28 Laura Mantel GLORY B V SF 8
29 Rose Moss CARLOS F AES 8
30 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF KWPN 12
31 Karl Robins STAPLETON MIST SBS 12
32 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON HOLST Ret