Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/11/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
42
6/9/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON HOLST 0 0 36.07 $8,474.86
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE HANN 0 0 38.82 $5,136.28
3 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z SF 0 0 42.2 $3,852.21
4 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 42.76 $2,568.14
5 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 0 4 39.93 $1,540.88
6 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL SF 0 4 43.03 $1,155.66
7 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR SF 0 5 52.14 $770.44
8 Charlotte Spaas Levallois GERONIMO VAN BERKENBROECK 0 8 47.05 $642.03
9 Diego Perez-Bilbao HH BEST BUY BELGIAN WA 1 $513.62
10 Edouard Le Boux TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS HOLST 1 $513.62
11 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 1 $256.81
12 Damien Plume ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN 1 $256.81
13 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 4
14 Bart Bles LORD SANDRO DDH 4
15 Julio Arias INSHALLAH DE MUZE OLDBG 4
16 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY BWP 4
17 Jody Bosteels DAYTONA DE MUZE KWPN 4
18 Nicolas Toro DIAMOND OF MINKA BWP 4
19 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA KWPN 5
20 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM 5
21 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 5
22 Bart Anthonissen EROS V HOLST 5
23 Evie Buller CILIJA KWPN 5
24 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER HOLST 8
25 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO AES 8
26 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G KWPN 8
27 Katrien Nijs ILYA VAN HET MIGROVELD KWPN 8
28 Guy Janssens EVERT BWP 8
29 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 9
30 Eric Lombard NO LIMIT Z KWPN 10
31 Anthony Delage CASINO ROYAL VD HUNTERS ZANG 10
32 Mark Bluman BOCELLO HANN 12
33 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES KWPN 13
34 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU BWP 13
35 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA BWP 13
36 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 13
37 Karim Ghaibi DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATIC SBS 14
38 Mike Van Belle OLYMPIC CRUZ SF 14
39 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf ILUNA VH GROENHOF ISH 21
40 Brieanne Dofort CUJO 7 BWP Eli
41 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS Ret
41 Premysl Adam CACHAS SF Ret