US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/2/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
53
3/30/2017 - 4/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC OLDBG 0 0 37.41 $8,474.86
2 Ugo Berrittella BALOUZINO BWP 0 0 37.85 $5,136.28
3 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho RAGTIME ROUGE OS 0 0 38.79 $3,852.21
4 Dayro Arroyave ADELE SF 0 0 39 $2,568.14
5 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME HOLST 0 0 40.36 $1,540.88
6 Kaya Luthi CARAMIA 25 SF 0 4 37.48 $1,155.66
7 Jos Verlooy IGOR HANN 0 4 38.36 $770.44
8 Peter Moloney POLINSKA DES ISLES BWP 0 4 39.18 $642.03
9 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT 0 4 39.27 $513.62
10 Michael Duffy CASTLE FORBES TALITHA KWPN 0 12 40.58 $513.62
11 Angelica Augustsson CASENA 2 HANN 0 17 57.59 $256.81
12 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ OS 1 $256.81
13 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE 1 $104.39
14 Stefan Engbers TEMPO ROYAL PZHK 1 $104.39
15 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 1
16 Kelly Vandousselaere LORENZO 1
17 Benjamin Bick ZIPIRO HOLST 1
18 Mark Bluman WARRANT AES 1
19 Pernille Tribler ALFINA 3 KWPN 2
20 Rachel Steffen FARINELLI VD ZESHOEK OS 2
21 Nikolina Makarona MINI DOLLAR BWP 3
22 Helen Tredwell SEBASTIAN VII OS 4
23 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY AES 4
24 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME AES 4
25 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG BWP 4
26 Julio Arias CHARIOSA 4
27 Maia Stange Rosholm QUEEN LADY OS 4
28 Lynn D'Have CAELUM TER WILGEN ZANG 4
29 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO BWP 5
30 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE BELGIAN WA 5
31 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS 5
32 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA SBS 5
33 David Malfait HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 5
34 Amy Inglis SAMAYAVA AR PARK HANN 5
35 Sven Van Dijck DANTE 6
36 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM KWPN 6
37 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT BWP 9
38 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 9
39 Filip Lacus CARRERA REZIDAL Z BWP 9
40 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z ZANG 9
41 Olivia Gent RUMERS CASCARI KPWN 10
42 Rachel Connor ZAHA HOLST 10
43 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O KWPN 10
44 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH BWP 10
45 Chloe Vranken JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE IRISH SPOR 10
46 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z BWP 12
47 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z ZANG 12
48 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE 13
49 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF KWPN 13
50 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z BWP 14
51 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF ZANG 21
52 Emilie Francois BAILEYS VD VIFJ EIKEN Eli
53 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN BWP Ret