US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/26/2017
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
45
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA BWP 0 0 35.83 $8,474.86
2 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 BWP 0 0 36.13 $5,136.28
3 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT AES 0 0 36.79 $3,852.21
4 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 0 37.71 $2,568.14
5 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 0 0 41.1 $1,540.88
6 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BWP 0 4 36.66 $1,155.66
7 Ernesto Canseco CELEBRITY VDL BWP 0 4 38.66 $770.44
8 David Malfait HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 0 4 38.94 $642.03
9 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HANN 0 4 39.77 $513.62
10 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY BWP 0 4 40.97 $513.62
11 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE AES 0 5 45.55 $256.81
12 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS 0 8 37.92 $256.81
13 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SBS 0 12 39.67
14 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS 0 Ret 70.25
15 Dimitri Natsis CALISTA DE LA HART SF 4
16 Helen Tredwell SEBASTIAN VII BWP 4
17 Andre' Reichmann ELLE DE LAUBRY AES 4
18 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 4
19 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro LENNOX LUIS KWPN 4
20 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ SA 4
21 Antonio Alfonso UNFORGETTABLE 5
22 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH SI 5
23 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN IRISH SPOR 5
24 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S 5
25 Bertrand Genin DJINN DU RY TERNEL SP 5
26 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC SBS 5
27 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO ASSI 5
28 Tim Van Den Broeck ITACKIE DEUX BWP 5
29 Raphaele Peninque Guilbert CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE BWP 6
30 Anthony Delage HUNTERS CANATANO Z HOLST 8
31 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX ZANG 9
32 Maximilian Rolf AL CAPONE 162 ZANG 9
33 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV WESTF 13
34 Wim Vinckx JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE HOLST 13
35 Benjamin Bick COLOUR BLUE BWP 13
36 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH ISH 13
37 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 17
38 Aubri Noyez CERENA BWP 18
39 Guy Janssens EVERT HOLST 19
40 Kelly Vandousselaere EDESA'S LA DOLCE VITA 11 KWPN Eli
41 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX HOLST Ret
41 Sergio Hauser LE SCION WESTF Ret
41 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI SF Ret
41 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves M OMERO DELL ALBERESE BWP Ret
41 Wim Smet GOLDSTAR SHINNING S Ret