Member News
CDC Announcement and New Update to the USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Regarding Fully-Vaccinated Participants
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 14, 2021
Week 2020-47
10/4/2020
CSI 2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
53
10/1/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 37.17 $7,241.03
2 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY 0 0 37.92 $5,792.82
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 38.07 $4,344.61
4 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHO BWP 0 0 41 $2,896.41
5 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 0 0 41.66 $2,027.48
6 Amy Inglis WISHES SBS 0 0 43.27 $1,593.02
7 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA AES 0 0 44.44 $1,158.56
8 Thierry Goffinet BALRIKA ISH 0 4 38.32 $868.92
9 Gilles Thomas LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F OLDBG 0 4 39.08 $868.92
10 Manuel Fernandez-Saro SANTIAGO DE BLONDEL 0 Ret 75.84 $724.10
11 Barna Burucs WINCHESTER Z SF 1 $724.10
12 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4 $724.10
13 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 4 $114.03
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM 4 $114.03
15 Thibeau Spits ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK 4
16 Michael Duffy ZILTON SI Z BWP 4
17 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
18 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z BWP 4
19 Andres Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS ZANG 4
20 Gregory Cottard CRISTAL DU TALUS 4
21 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 4
22 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR WARMBLOOD 4
23 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 ISH 4
24 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z 4
25 Graham Grant KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z 4
26 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 5
27 Bart Anthonissen MR BLUE C BWP 5
28 Maxime Harmegnies ELLIOT VAN'T HOOGHEMELRI 5
29 Duarte Romao COOPER Z 5
30 Emilie Francois COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 5
31 Charlotte Spaas Levallois JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 8
32 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 8
33 Chloe Ockerman COLLEZIONE CESARO DELANO 9
34 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK 9
35 Jelle Limbourg CONSUL BWP 9
36 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBER 9
37 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 9
38 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 12
39 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 12
40 Rik Hemeryck MOREFINE DE MUZE BWP 13
41 Andrea Marchese E-UP 13
42 Olivier Bujard COBALT DU SOLEIL 13
43 Jeroen Appelen MANDRAKE 13
44 Hylke De Jong HEADLINE 16
45 Robbert Ehrens ELENOOR 17
46 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 17
47 Christina Gachoud DAQUAR CC 1236 17
48 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN HOLST 21
49 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST Ret
49 Marcus Westergren CALMERE IRISH SPOR Ret
49 Evie Buller ALLADIN DU GENET SWB Ret
49 Alexandra Derambure CHRISCA DE THURIN Ret
49 Odile Gierech DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK Ret