Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 04, 2020
Week 2020-24
9/23/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
53
9/19/2018 - 9/23/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI SF 0 0 39.84 $7,435.81
2 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE KWPN 0 0 42.25 $5,948.64
3 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF 0 4 40.73 $4,461.48
4 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans DELGADO 0 4 41.24 $2,974.32
5 Kathrin Stolmeijer DEDICASSE DU BOIS DE BUIS 0 4 41.74 $2,082.02
6 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY 0 8 39.81 $1,635.87
7 Harry Allen DIS MOI TOUT DE CLAIRBOIS HOLST 4 $1,189.72
8 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA SBS 4 $892.29
9 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE 4 $892.29
10 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY 4 $743.58
11 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB SF 4 $743.58
12 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF HOLST 4 $743.58
13 Michael G. Duffy CAPTAIN MADDOX 4 $120.41
14 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II 4 $120.41
15 Jeroen Appelen FAITH AES 4
16 Roberto Previtali ALCAZAR SITTE 4
17 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CRISPO BWB 4
18 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER HOLST 4
19 Michel Hendrix DONNA CORRA ESHB 5
20 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 5
21 Marine Lenoble NESTOR Z 5
22 Thierry Goffinet CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE 5
23 Laetitia Du Couedic VENUS DU TOUNEY SBS 5
24 Lars Kersten H-CASSINO SF 8
25 Stefan Eder CELPIK BWB 8
26 Max Sebrechts ANITA DU PARK MECKLENBGR 8
27 Anna-Julia Kontio GHANA SF 8
28 Giovanna Sobania RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE BWP 8
29 Cecile Hatteland CENDIAMO SF 8
30 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME OS 8
31 Wilma Hellstrom CILLARNEY BWP 8
32 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY OS 8
33 Niels Kersten CHECKER 47 SF 9
34 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M 9
35 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD KWPN 9
36 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE WESTF 9
37 Kevin Jochems KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD 12
38 David Will CAP 4 BWP 12
39 Sofia Kroon CAMBIO OS 12
40 Caio Carvalho Filho JACARANDA DB HOLST 13
41 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS BWP 13
42 Frida Lindgren GLENN BWP 13
43 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 13
44 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL BWP 14
45 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 HOLST 15
46 Dominique Hendrickx ULTIME DU CLOS 16
47 Vincent Bartin JACKSON D'OUZO 18
48 Nicola Pohl CHICAGO HD BWP 21
49 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 25
50 Vincent Geerink EASTER BWP Ret
50 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR Ret
52 Doron Kuipers HOMER DE MUZE SBS Eli
52 Diana Marsa-LaFarge VOILA LARA BWP Eli