Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BOGUSLAWICE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI2* BISKUPIEC - BISKUPIEC, POL
54
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN KWPN 0 0 41.35 $6,881.23
2 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 0 0 42.39 $5,504.99
3 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS KWPN 0 0 42.99 $4,128.74
4 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES 0 0 43.9 $2,752.49
5 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L 0 4 41.9 $1,926.74
6 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN 0 4 42.83 $1,513.87
7 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA 0 4 42.84 $1,101.00
8 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA 0 4 43.3 $825.75
9 Berit Lehtsaar C QASTANIA 0 7 54.91 $825.75
10 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 0 8 44.85 $688.12
11 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 10 49.78 $688.12
12 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 1 $688.12
13 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 1 $26.72
14 Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA 1 $26.72
15 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 4
16 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4
17 Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468 4
18 Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140 HOLST 4
19 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA 4
20 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI OS 4
21 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 4
22 Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE 4
23 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 4
24 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4
25 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO KWPN 4
26 Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG 4
27 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
28 Oliwer Bule LAZINO 5
29 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 5
30 Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME 5
31 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 8
32 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 8
33 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA 8
34 Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA 8
35 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 8
36 Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CONI I G. HOLST 9
37 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS 9
38 Marcel Ewen LADERAS FLANDRIA 9
39 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z 9
40 Jan Bobik FARMER 12
41 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI PZHK 12
42 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 12
43 Karolina Godos CATOKI SON 13
44 Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET 13
45 Zuzanna Chwalinska CORAZON 58 15
46 Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CARIBOU 16
47 Robert Hestkowski PIEROT 17
48 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 19
49 Zuzanna Jarocka HI DIARADO 19
50 Julia Jablonska GO FOR IT 2 21
51 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER BWP Ret
51 Henry Togel AMIRI Ret
51 Michal Tyszko GIBANTA Ret
51 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H Ret