Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BMO NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
9/8/2018
CSIO5* SPRUCE MEADOWS 'MASTERS' - CALGARY AB, CAN
Leopoldo Palacios
36
9/5/2018 - 9/9/2018
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
8 Kara Chad CARONA 4 0
10 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE KWPN 0 5
10 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA 0 5
10 Daniel Coyle CITA LA SILLA 1 4
13 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP HOLST 4 4
14 Salvador Onate BIG RED BWP 8 1
14 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 8 1
14 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH BRANDENBRG 9 0
17 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F ISH 5 5
18 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO OLDBG 6 6
19 Brian Cournane DINO BWP 13 1
20 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 8 8
20 Ian D Millar DIXSON KWPN 8 8
20 Olivier Robert EROS BWP 8 8
20 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE BWP 8 8
20 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP BWP 8 8
25 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE BWP 9 8
26 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 9 9
27 Philipp Weishaupt SANSIBAR 89 SF 17 5
27 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY HANN 9 13
29 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II BWP 16 17
30 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO SWB 17 17
30 Eduardo Menezes MANZANO BWP 17 17
32 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 BWP 21 21
33 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA HOLST 9 Eli
33 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK WESTF Eli Eli
33 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY SF Eli Eli
33 Alain Jufer CHELLATUS R SF Eli Eli
1 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER BAD-WU 0 0
1 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO HANN 0 0
1 Steve Guerdat ALAMO RHEIN 0 0
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS KWPN 0 0
1 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 0 0
1 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR WESTF 0 0
7 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 SF 0 1
8 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HOLST 0 4