Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BLUEGRASS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/21/2017
NAT KENTUCKY SPRING CLASSIC - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
38
5/17/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN 0 0 30.592 $12,000.00
2 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 0 0 31.557 $8,800.00
3 Eric Navet BASIMODO WESTF 0 0 31.661 $5,200.00
4 Roberto Teran ENTANO 0 0 33.085 $3,200.00
5 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA KWPN 0 0 33.299 $2,400.00
6 Margie Engle ECKHAM VH STEENTJE BWP 0 0 33.491 $2,000.00
7 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO BWP 0 8 33.014 $1,600.00
8 Michael R. Morrissey LA LOPEZ 3 0 8 36.201 $1,200.00
9 Conor O'Regan RIVAGE DE LORMAY WESTF 3 $1,200.00
10 Lauren Hester WARINDE B SF 4 $800.00
11 Todd Minikus INCITATUS KWPN 4 $800.00
12 Margie Engle DICAS OLDENBURG 4 $800.00
13 Carlos Quinones ALFI RHINELANDE 4
14 Rebecca Conway TAHITI ISLAND ARGENTINIA 4
15 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE ITALIAN WA 4
16 Conor O'Regan BARLANDO HOLSTEINER 7
17 Aaron Vale CARLO SWEDISH WA 7
18 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT 8
19 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN 8
20 Roberto Teran DALLAS 8
21 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU KWPN 8
22 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 8
23 Winn Alden CHARLIE HOLSTEINER 10
24 Scott Keach CHICCO W OS 11
25 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z HOLST 12
26 Francisco Zamudio CARAMELLO Z WARMBLOOD 16
27 Ibrahim Barazi SOFTBEAT 17
28 Todd Minikus SANCENTO 20
29 Alex Granato BEORN WESTF 21
30 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 DWB 21
31 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 HANN 22
32 Conor O'Regan PLAYBOY HESS 28
33 Stefano Baruzzo DEFENDER J.W.B. BELGIAN WA 30
34 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY 31
35 Aaron Vale DARLING GR OS 33
36 Juan Ortiz D'ULIEN VAN DE SMEETS DUTCH WARM 33
37 Andrew Bourns NINPARO BWP Ret
38 Francisco Zamudio ZIEDENTO Eli