Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BETHUNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/3/2017
CSI3* BETHUNE - BETHUNE, FRA
52
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III ZANG 0 0 42.35 $8,474.86
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 2004 0 0 42.89 $5,136.28
3 Frederic David BALOUSSINI BWP 0 0 47.19 $3,852.21
4 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND OLDBG 0 0 48.97 $2,568.14
5 Trevor Breen BOMBAY OS 0 4 43.49 $1,540.88
6 Jean Charles Bernast VELOUR DES CAULINS SBS 0 4 45.81 $1,155.66
7 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 0 4 46.91 $770.44
8 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT 0 4 47.27 $642.03
9 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SF 1 $513.62
10 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON ZANG 4 $513.62
11 Louise Simpson GRAFIT 4 $256.81
12 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 4 $256.81
13 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE SWB 4 $10.43
14 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR 4
15 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4
16 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4
17 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. SBS 5
18 Lance Whitehouse VIK II WESTF 5
19 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI 5
20 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SL 5
21 Jules Bernast EKISINAA BWP 5
22 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 5
23 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC SA 5
24 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE HANNO 8
25 Koen Vereecke FIDAURA VH POLDERHOF SF 8
26 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 8
27 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE BWP 8
28 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE BWP 8
29 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BELGIAN WA 8
30 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM BWP 9
31 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 9
32 Robert Whitaker NOBLE WARRIOR SBS 9
33 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE AES 12
34 Baptiste Couperie SPRINT DU ROUET ISH 12
35 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA SF 12
36 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ SF 12
37 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III ISH 13
38 Geoffrey Cobbaut CHICA DE MUZE HOLST 14
39 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z SBS 14
40 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE ZANG 16
41 Maximilien Lemercier CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE SF 16
42 Maxime Harmegnies CINGDOCTRO SBS 17
43 Emilie Stampfli CODETTA DELLA CACCIA KWPN 17
44 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS HOLST 18
45 Guy Williams MR BLUE SKY UK SBS 22
46 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ WESTF 22
47 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY KWPN 24
48 Thomas Rousseau PUTCH DES ISLES HANN 33
49 Steven Franks CARLOW CRUISER SF Eli
49 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE Eli
51 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA Ret
51 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z KWPN Ret