Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BETHUNE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/5/2017
CSI3* BETHUNE - BETHUNE, FRA
49
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III 0 0 39.09 $15,502.80
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 2004 0 0 40.51 $9,395.64
3 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 0 0 42.16 $7,046.73
4 Daniele Augusto Da Rios FOR PASSION SF 0 0 42.4 $4,697.82
5 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA HANN 0 4 40.86 $2,818.69
6 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 0 8 41.31 $2,114.01
7 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON BWP 0 8 42.44 $1,409.34
8 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 8 45.33 $1,174.45
9 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES HOLST 1 $939.56
10 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SBS 1 $939.56
11 Louise Simpson GRAFIT OS 4 $469.78
12 Koen Vereecke FIDAURA VH POLDERHOF BWP 4 $469.78
13 Thomas Rousseau PUTCH DES ISLES BWP 4 $10.43
14 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE SF 4
15 Frederic David BALOUSSINI BWP 4
16 Rebecca McGoldrick HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM OLDBG 4
17 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 4
18 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI ZANG 4
19 Trevor Breen BOMBAY SL 4
20 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SBS 4
21 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 5
22 Andre' Reichmann INTRO VAN EECKELGHEM SA 5
23 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC BWP 5
24 Benjamin Robert UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT HANNO 5
25 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA SF 8
26 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE SF 8
27 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BELGIAN WA 8
28 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SWB 8
29 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE 8
30 Maxime Harmegnies FOREST GUMP 29 8
31 Emilie Stampfli NIKITA DU LUOT 8
32 Jules Bernast EKISINAA SF 8
33 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA KWPN 8
34 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH KWPN 9
35 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE BWP 9
36 Geoffrey Cobbaut CHICA DE MUZE SF 10
37 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SBS 10
38 Jean Charles Bernast VELOUR DES CAULINS SF 13
39 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD SF 13
40 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BELGIAN WA 17
41 Bart Clarys BEST MIX CIGANE Z SBS 19
42 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ZANG 21
43 Maximilien Lemercier CHARMING MOOD DU CHARMOIE SBS 21
44 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SBS 24
45 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY BWP 31
46 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ HANN Eli
47 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ KWPN Ret
47 Nicole Pavitt SHAHENAZ ISH Ret
47 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP Ret