The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BERLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/28/2018
CSI5* BERLIN - BERLIN, GER
54
7/27/2018 - 7/29/2018
3.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET WESTF 0 61.26 $36,956.28
2 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP 0 63.07 $22,397.74
3 Marcus Ehning COMME IL FAUT 5 SATHU 0 65.79 $16,798.31
4 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 WESTF 0 66.16 $11,198.87
5 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS WESTF 0 66.52 $6,719.32
6 Christian Ahlmann AILINA 6 SF 0 66.56 $5,039.49
7 Romain Duguet CALDER THU 0 66.79 $3,359.66
8 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA HOLST 0 66.89 $2,799.71
9 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z BWP 0 67.67 $2,239.77
9 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA ZANG 0 67.67 $2,239.77
11 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 KWPN 0 67.9 $1,119.88
12 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z KWPN 0 68.05 $1,119.88
13 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS ZANG 0 68.18 $180.62
14 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE SF 0 69.34 $180.62
15 Harrie Smolders EMERALD KWPN 0 69.43
16 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION BWP 0 69.73
17 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 BWP 1 70.1
18 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET ISH 1 70.15
19 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 4 60.9
20 Karel Cox EVERT HOLST 4 64.54
21 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS KWPN 4 65.83
22 Alberto Zorzi FAIR LIGHT VAN T HEIKE BWP 4 66.05
23 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN 4 66.14
24 David Will QUIBELLE 4 67.34
25 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE 4 67.4
26 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO OS 4 67.41
27 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L BWP 4 67.62
28 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA SBS 4 67.75
29 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC KWPN 4 67.81
30 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO SF 4 67.93
31 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER OS 4 68.22
32 Simon Delestre SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR HANN 4 68.38
33 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO SF 4 68.9
34 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 HOLST 4 69.34
35 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 5 70.12
36 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SWB 5 71.26
37 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 8 61.73
38 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SBS 8 62.72
39 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO KWPN 8 63.66
40 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION AES 8 64.11
41 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V 8 64.34
42 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 AES 8 64.54
43 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX OS 8 66.52
44 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON SF 8 67.73
45 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI HOLST 8 68.84
46 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OLDBG 8 68.86
47 Nayel Nassar LUTZ HOLST 8 69.07
48 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 WESTPHALIA 9 70.54
49 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA DWB 12 64.83
50 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 HANN 12 69.97
51 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER HOLST 13 70.65
52 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET BWP 13 70.74
53 Michael Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE SF 14 76.32
54 Felix Hassmann BALZACI AES Eli