US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BEERVELDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/3/2018
CSI3* BEERVELDE - BEERVELDE, BEL
64
8/1/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 0 0 42.39 $7,526.12
2 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 0 0 42.62 $6,020.90
3 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE BWP 0 0 42.93 $4,515.67
4 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY BWP 0 0 43.19 $3,010.45
5 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 0 46.42 $2,107.31
6 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 0 46.61 $1,655.74
7 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SF 0 0 47.96 $1,204.18
8 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS 0 0 49.74 $903.13
9 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL SBS 0 1 50.11 $903.13
10 Thibault Philippaerts JAIMI VAN DORPERHEIDE KWPN 0 4 42.82 $752.61
11 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE BWP 0 4 43.44 $752.61
12 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA BWP 0 4 44.6 $752.61
13 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA HOLST 0 4 45.57 $120.41
14 David McPherson UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 0 4 46.26 $120.41
15 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 4 47.57 $120.41
16 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z SF 0 4 48.34 $120.41
17 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG ZANG 0 4 48.79
18 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 0 6 51.11
19 Ivo Biessen LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SBS 0 8 46.57
20 Pieter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK SBS 0 9 50.94
21 Mark Bluman INGRID 10 BWP 0 22 63.67
22 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG BWP 0 Eli
23 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES BWP 1
24 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SBS 1
25 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 1
26 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE UNIRE 1
27 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN BWP 1
28 Emilie Conter MUFASA BWP 1
29 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP 4
30 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 4
31 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z KWPN 4
32 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL ZANG 4
33 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z BWP 4
34 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON ZANG 4
35 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 4
36 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z ZANG 4
37 Maximilian Lill SANDRILO ZANG 4
38 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z OS 4
39 Richard Barton DONATA ZANG 5
40 Gilles Thomas CONARO 5
41 Philippe Le Jeune LORO PIANA FILOU DE MUZE HOLST 5
42 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL BWP 5
43 David Simpson JENSON 55 SBS 5
44 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z AES 5
45 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 ZANG 5
46 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY HANN 5
47 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN 5
48 Roger McCrea DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z KWPN 5
49 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS ZANG 5
50 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS BWP 5
51 Johnny Pals FERNANDO 5
52 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK HOLST 6
53 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT BWP 8
54 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 SF 8
55 Ivan Dalton AMBRE PLATIERE KWPN 9
56 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK SF 9
57 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z 13
58 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG ZANG 13
59 Alison Barton ROMA IV SWISS WARM 13
60 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 13
61 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR 16
62 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES AES 23
63 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP Eli
63 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE BWP Eli