Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BEAUMONT HAGUE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/22/2017
CSI2* BEAUMONT HAGUE - BEAUMONT HAGUE, FRA
44
7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE KWPN 0 0 40.34 $6,420.35
2 Richard Howley QUIDAM B Z 0 0 42.5 $5,136.28
3 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS 0 0 43.03 $3,852.21
4 Duarte Romao UPERCUT D'AJON SF 0 0 44.71 $2,568.14
5 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE SF 0 0 44.99 $1,797.69
6 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 0 0 45.06 $1,412.47
7 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 0 0 47.31 $1,027.25
8 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SF 0 0 48.4 $770.44
9 Morgan Kent DOLORES SBS 0 0 49.07 $770.44
10 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX KWPN 0 4 45.78 $642.03
11 Michel Hecart SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE 0 4 48.39 $642.03
12 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 0 12 53.8 $642.03
13 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 0 Ret 74.8
14 Penelope Leprevost FLORA DE MARIPOSA SF 1
15 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS BWP 4
16 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
17 Patrice Delaveau UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
18 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 4
19 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN ZANG 4
20 Emmanuel Vincent THEODORE MANCIAIS ISH 4
21 Richard Howley ELECTRA B SF 4
22 Axelle Lagoubie UHLORAIN KWPN 4
23 Hubert Pignolet UPSILLON D'ELLE SF 4
24 Margaux Rocuet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 4
25 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
26 Joseph O'Brien CASTLEVIEW CITY VIEW KSPN 4
27 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU ISH 6
28 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA AA 8
29 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO DWB 8
30 Jemma Kirk CARBANI SF 8
31 Axelle Lagoubie SKYROCK DU MILON KWPN 8
32 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA SF 8
33 Sebastien Tence VENUS DE THURIN SF 8
34 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF 9
35 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE SBS 9
36 Daniel Neilson CIRRUS SF 12
37 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS HOLST 12
38 Theo Chehu ULYSSE D ORBEC SF 12
39 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 16
40 Margaux Rocuet ANGSTROM SF 29
41 Chiara Amor DEVONPORT 2 AA Eli
42 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL HOLST Ret
42 Laurent Goffinet URTIMACK DES ABBAYES Ret
42 Michel Hecart ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE SF Ret