Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BATTENKILL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/13/2019
NAT MANCHESTER SUMMER FESTIVAL - EAST DORSET, VT, USA
Alan Wade
32
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET 0 0 33.01 $9,000.00
2 Kevin Mc Carthy CATCH A STAR HSS OS 0 4 32.33 $6,600.00
3 Kevin Mealiff NUCA 2 SWEDISH WA 0 4 35.72 $3,900.00
4 Kirk Webby JUMANJI KWPN 1 $2,400.00
5 David Raposa ILIONA DUTCH WARM 4 $1,800.00
6 Kim Farlinger FREE STYLE BWB 4 $1,500.00
7 Kevin Mealiff FORMAN DE VIRTON KWPN 4 $1,200.00
8 Carly Campbell-Cooper CASCAYA L 4 $900.00
9 Kevin Mc Carthy EASTON 4 $900.00
10 Kim Farlinger MAHAREES ROCK OLDENBURG 4 $600.00
11 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ IRISH SPOR 4 $600.00
12 Carolina Villanueva Suarez THINK BIG VAN TL DUTCH WARM 6 $600.00
13 Lainie Wimberly RF QUARTERMAN BWP 6
14 Morgan Ward GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE 8
15 Adelaide Toensing BLUE KWPN 8
16 Carolina Villanueva Suarez UNA DU KESKE Z WARMBLOOD 8
17 Adrienne Iverson KATMANDU ZANGERSHEI 8
18 Donovan Ross JASPER III DUTCH WARM 8
19 Brian Murphy CHICCO W WARMBLOOD 8
19 Cooper Dean LABELLE VD MIDDELSTEDE HOLST 8
21 August Torsilieri SAMY DU REVERDY BELGIAN WA 10
22 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME HOLSTEINER 11
23 Cooper Dean AGONDA Z HANN 12
24 Callan Solem IMOGEN DE REGOR ZANGERSHEI 12
25 Alexanne Thibault SANJAY BELGIAN WA 12
26 Isabelle Lapierre GIANA ZCHKS 13
27 Kirk Webby CRIME TIME 13
28 Carly Campbell-Cooper INSTEAD 16
29 Alexandra Fierro ADARE YA TO 20
30 David Jennings AVENTADOR IRISH SPOR 997
31 Callan Solem ERDENTO VAN DE LEEUWERK DUTCH WARM 997
32 Karyn Foley IDEAL S KWPN 997