The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARCELONA NATIONS CUP FINAL-1ST ROUND

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
9/28/2017
CSIO5* BARCELONA - BARCELONA, ESP
59
9/28/2017 - 10/1/2017
8.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU 0
1 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 0
1 Lauren Hough OHLALA SWB 0
1 Yann Candele THEODORE MANCIAIS 0
1 Olivier Robert EROS SF 0
1 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI BWP 0
1 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 BWP 0
1 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z HANN 0
1 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO ZANG 0
1 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST RHEIN 0
1 Ben Maher QUILATA BWP 0
1 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT OLDBG 0
1 Gregory Wathelet COREE SF 0
1 McLain Ward HH AZUR WESTF 0
1 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC 0
1 Tiffany Foster TRIPPLE X III SBS 0
1 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD AES 0
1 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES OS 0
19 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO HOLST 4
19 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V SWB 4
19 Shane Breen LAITH AES 4
19 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HANO 4
19 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME ZANG 4
19 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS SBS 4
19 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 4
19 Simone Blum DSP ALICE KWPN 4
19 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT DSP 4
19 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU OS 4
19 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 KWPN 4
19 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO HOLST 4
19 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG KWPN 4
19 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE BWP 4
19 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 ZANG 4
19 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE WESTF 4
19 Werner Muff DAIMLER 4
36 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE KWPN 5
36 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE WESTF 5
36 Laura Kraut CONFU SF 5
39 Scott Brash URSULA XII HOLST 8
39 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SSH 8
39 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE KWPN 8
39 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 8
39 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SWB 8
39 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH 8
45 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 CH 9
46 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH OLDBG 12
46 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson SPRING DARK HANN 12
48 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SF 13
48 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE SBS 13
50 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS SF 16
50 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL SA 16
52 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 OS 17
53 Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10 OLDBG 20
53 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ OLDBG 20
53 Pieter Devos ESPOIR 20
56 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION BWP 21
56 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS KWPN 21
58 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK ZANG 24
59 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC BWP Ret