Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARCELONA GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
12/8/2019
CSI2* BARCELONA - BARCELONA, ESP
58
12/6/2019 - 12/8/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 0 0 39.64 $9,407.64
2 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE ZANG 0 0 40.49 $5,701.60
3 Mariano Martinez Bastida GIRO DE LA LUNA 0 4 42.66 $4,276.20
4 Gautier Lenoir VALKERA D'ANTO 4 $2,850.80
5 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z 4 $1,710.48
6 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA ZANG 4 $1,282.86
7 Blai Capdevila BAMBINO DE THURGIS KWPN 4 $855.24
8 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 4 $712.70
9 Mathilde Figarella NIC NAC Z SF 4 $570.16
10 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR ZANG 4 $570.16
11 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS 4 $285.08
12 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 4 $285.08
13 Pedro Veniss GO FOR IT 4 $131.13
14 Stephane Lallemant INVITRO DU CAILLOU 4 $131.13
15 Marion Trosset KARANTA 4 $131.13
16 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez DIACARDO BWP 4
17 Carlos Catalan Casanovas CLARICO 4
18 Philippe Wolff VENIS ROCTAILLADE 4
19 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 4
20 Celine Pozo URIANA DU BARBET 5
21 Carla Menon QUOOL DE RIVERLAND SF 7
22 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF SF 8
23 Olivier Robert EROS 8
24 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE BWP 8
25 Inigo Gonzalez Oraindi MARACUYA 8
26 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 8
27 Roi Calvino Rabon ENJOY OS 8
28 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z 8
29 Theo Chulia Leduc FARAO VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL 8
30 Ruben Gomez Crespo CURANDERO 8
31 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S 8
32 Blanca Gil Olive ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER 9
33 Laurent Calcus BELEEN DREAM KWPN 9
34 Gabriela Roger Ibars CUARTA 9
35 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z HOLST 12
36 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z ZANG 12
37 Pierrick Goudelouf AIRWAY SEMILLY ZANG 12
38 Aurelia Pollet ALADINE GESMERAY 12
39 Jerome Maurel KIRA M ET M 12
40 Luis Sabino Goncalves ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE 12
41 Natalia Ramirez Galvez AW VIVIKA 12
42 Juan Antonio De Wit COSMO 14
43 Alfonso Gredilla Pereda SINDBAD D'AUGE 16
44 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 16
45 Joel Valles Rosel LOEWIE SF 20
46 Carolina Villanueva Suarez INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY 25
47 Ibone Ibanez Aldecoa BAMBINO D'ASSEMONT BWP 34
48 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE Ret
48 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G SF Ret
48 Mar Millanes Guell UNLIKE MAGUISE KWPN Ret
48 Mafalda Costa Marques ESCUDEE Ret
48 Alvaro Zambrano Calzado WIBOWEE HANN Ret
48 Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga CARTANYA KWPN Ret
54 Sebastian Carralot CAR DE BLUE Eli
54 Caroline Bittan BORNEO DES COLLINES Eli
54 Jessie Fournel RODEO DE BIOT SBS Eli
54 Carola Pont Valles GIRONDINE V/D ZUUTHOEVE SF Eli
54 Sara Salom Abeldo CLEAR CONCERT Eli