The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARCELONA GP QUALIFIER-QUEEN'S CUP

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
9/30/2017
CSIO5* BARCELONA - BARCELONA, ESP
57
9/28/2017 - 10/1/2017
4.49
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Whitaker FANDANGO 0 0 36.58 $21,290.52
2 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SWB 0 0 37.2 $12,903.34
3 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ZANG 0 0 37.27 $9,677.50
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO KWPN 0 0 37.41 $6,451.67
5 Steve Guerdat CAYETANA OS 0 0 38.63 $3,871.00
6 Bertram Allen DINO W 0 0 38.77 $2,903.25
7 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC KWPN 0 0 39.82 $1,935.50
8 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G CDE 0 0 40.49 $1,612.91
9 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER SWB 0 0 42.43 $1,290.33
10 Paola Amilibia GAUDI SA 0 0 45.84 $1,290.33
11 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE 0 4 36.55 $645.16
12 Shane Breen HALLOWBERRY CRUZ HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.17 $645.16
13 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO ISH 0 4 39.38 $417.58
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 0 4 41.18 $417.58
15 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA HOLST 0 4 41.63 $417.58
16 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID HANN 0 4 43.26
17 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO OLDNBRG 0 4 44
18 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 OS 0 4 46.91
19 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III KWPN 0 8 39.68
20 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP HOLST 0 8 39.86
21 Douglas Lindelow AMROD BWP 0 12 43.23
22 Laura Roquet Puignero CACHACA MECKL 1
23 Ferenc Szentirmai USADOR DU ROUET 1
24 Guy Williams CASPER DE MUZE SF 4
25 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD BWP 4
26 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC NRPS 4
27 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 4
28 Alberto Zorzi VANNAN SF 4
29 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 4
30 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON SF 4
31 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 ZANG 4
32 Gregory Wathelet LEICESTER HANN 4
33 Kara Chad CARONA 4
34 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO KWPN 4
35 Harrie Smolders CAPITAL COLNARDO HOLST 4
36 Martin Fuchs VICTORIA HOLST 4
37 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 4
38 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 5
39 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM OLDBG 5
40 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier ESPINOSA KWPN 8
41 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 8
42 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO SA 8
43 Janika Sprunger NINYON 8
44 Michael Whitaker GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF OS 8
45 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS 9
46 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA OS 12
47 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO CH 12
48 Primitivo Nieves GALIANT VDS KWPN 12
49 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE 12
50 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 12
51 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS SF 13
52 Cian O'Connor DONJO KWPN 17
53 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE KWPN 21
54 Leticia Riva Gil ROANNE DE MARS RHEIN Eli
54 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD SF Eli
56 Werner Muff CORNET MM Ret
56 Lauren Hough ADARE WESTF Ret