Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARBIZON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
10/6/2019
CSI2* BARBIZON - BARBIZON, FRA
44
10/4/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 0 0 38.27 $7,127.00
2 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES KWPN 0 4 39.66 $5,701.60
3 Sophie Michiel BACOT SF 0 4 43.38 $4,276.20
4 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE 0 8 38.94 $2,850.80
5 Guillaume Batillat DOMINANT 2000 Z SF 0 8 40.46 $1,995.56
6 Lea Marin QUEOPS CHATELEIR 0 8 44.95 $1,567.94
7 Jules Orsolini QLANDESTIN SAS SF 4 $1,140.32
8 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 4 $855.24
9 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 4 $855.24
10 Helene Palmer ET CETERA Z SF 4 $712.70
11 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 4 $712.70
12 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES BWP 4 $712.70
13 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET SF 4
14 Joy Demuynck URBIN MANCIAIS 4
15 Roger-Yves Bost ANASAZI DU TILLARD 4
16 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES 4
17 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SBS 4
18 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 4
19 Isabelle Arapaki TONIC DE BLONDEL 4
20 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD SF 4
21 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR 4
22 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF ISH 4
23 Matteo Laquet ARRON BWP 4
24 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 5
25 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z SF 8
26 Thibaud Pont Nourat SLOE GIN DES HAYETTES ZANG 8
27 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 8
28 Arnaud Rosi UPWIND DES ISLES SF 8
29 Lies Malisart RA DE PRIN SF 8
30 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON CHEVAL DE 8
31 Victor Laudet BEST DE SARTON 12
32 Yasmina Bocti DARCOLOMA S 12
33 Syndie Rigaut DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z 12
34 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY 12
35 Lea Blanchart FOREVER SD ISH 12
36 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE 12
37 Manon Jobin JE T ADORE VT RUYTERSHOF SF 12
38 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC BWP 16
39 Pierre Rius VERONESE MASSUERE Ret
39 Clara Alfonsi VERY CHIANTI Ret
39 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z Ret
39 clothilde Groubier VALSE DU MONT Ret
39 Firas Jnaidy UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX Ret
44 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT SF Eli