Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARBIZON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/30/2018
CSI2* BARBIZON - BARBIZON, FRA
51
9/28/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES BWP 0 0 38.27 $7,435.81
2 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z SF 0 0 38.74 $5,948.64
3 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER ZANG 0 4 36.42 $4,461.48
4 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' SF 0 4 37.98 $2,974.32
5 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 4 39.3 $2,082.02
6 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER BWP 0 4 40.33 $1,636.48
7 Walter Lapertot ADELASIA SBS 0 4 40.87 $1,189.72
8 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SI 0 29 65.11 $892.29
9 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SBS 1 $892.29
10 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE DSP 4 $744.18
11 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 4 $744.18
12 Jerome Bonafons VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE SF 4 $744.18
13 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY SF 4 $60.20
14 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS SF 4
15 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF 4
16 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z SF 4
17 Fabrice Dumartin CANNAVARO ZANG 4
18 Kyle Timm MISS UNO WESTF 4
19 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON IRISH SPOR 4
20 Isabelle Arapaki TONIC DE BLONDEL 4
21 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY SF 4
22 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR BWP 5
23 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z ISH 8
24 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK ZANG 8
25 Tom Dellenbach BACCHUS DU VAL SF 8
26 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 8
27 Augustin Massin TINA LA BOHEME SF 8
28 Kyle Timm GENUA SF 9
29 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 10
30 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SF 12
31 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU NWB 12
32 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE 12
33 Jake Hunter WCE CRUCO SF 12
34 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX ISH 13
35 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE 13
36 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 13
37 Alex Brzezinski CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z BWP 14
38 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE 16
39 Aiko Paridaen CHICAGO EE Z SF 17
40 Hans Ley KONG'S ALLI 23
41 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE DWB 25
42 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES SF Ret
42 Matias Alvaro DANTINO SF Ret
42 Jean-Marie Colot VOLVER CALOUBET KWPN Ret
42 Dag Keymolen J'ADORE DE COUR AU BOIS Ret
42 Thibaut Bazire AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Ret
42 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE Ret
42 Margaux Bost UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL SF Ret
42 Lotte Van Santvliet ZOMODO P SF Ret
50 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE KWPN Eli
50 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME SBS Eli