Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARBIZON GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/2/2018
CSI2* BARBIZON - BARBIZON, FRA
44
3/31/2018 - 4/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 0 41.81 $7,435.81
2 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF 0 0 43.29 $5,948.64
3 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE SF 0 4 40.31 $4,461.48
4 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF 0 4 42.2 $2,974.32
5 Roger-Yves Bost DAYTON SITTE SF 0 4 44.99 $2,082.02
6 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ 0 4 45.76 $1,636.48
7 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA KWPN 1 $1,189.72
8 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF 1 $892.29
9 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SF 1 $892.29
10 Philippe Rozier SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA BWP 1 $744.18
11 Arnaud Rosi UPWIND DES ISLES SF 1 $744.18
12 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 4 $744.18
13 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SBS 4
14 Thibaut Bazire TENOR DE LORMAY SF 4
15 Gustavo Arroyo UTIKA SF 4
16 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z SF 4
17 Romain Duperret STAR DE BAIMONT ZANG 4
18 Marine Blondet UNACEL OF LANDES SF 4
19 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V SF 4
20 Lauren Breyton FAROUK DE LA POMME BWP 4
21 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS BWP 4
22 Matias Alvaro DIBARO SBS 4
23 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV HOLST 5
24 Jamie Landers VALTOR DE BLAGNY KWPN 5
25 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF 6
26 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF 8
27 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR SF 8
28 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN SF 8
29 Manon Ravenel LEEZA BWP 8
30 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE WESTF 9
31 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SBS 9
32 Clement Bohren ACROBATE DE L'HERSE AA 9
33 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD SBS 10
34 Axelle Borel ALOUETTE DES MONTS 12
35 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE SF 12
36 Edouard Fiocre ANCRE DE CHINE SF 18
37 Chloe Andouard SHAKIRA FONTAINE D'O SF 20
38 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF Ret
38 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF Ret
38 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS BWP Ret
38 Laure Schillewaert AIDA OFFICIER PRE DES HAI SF Ret
38 Jerome Rousselle COEUR DE LA VIE Z SBS Ret
43 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER ZANG Eli
43 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS BWP Eli